Spielplan

 
Spielplan von Mittwoch, 15. August 2018 bis Sonntag, 19. August 2018
 
Mittwoch, 15. August 2018
 
kein Platz zugeteilt
19:00  MS 45+ R1/R9 (Senioren Einzel)Moscatelli Michele  (R8)    vs Schulthess Beat  (R7)     4/6 6/2 10/8
 
Freitag, 17. August 2018
 
kein Platz zugeteilt
17:30  MS 45+ R1/R9 (Senioren Einzel)Sahli Richard  (R9)    vs Schulthess Beat  (R7)    
17:30  WS R1/R9 (Damen Einzel)Corpataux Karin  (R9)    vs Keller Hanni  (R9)     6/4 6/2
 
Samstag, 18. August 2018
 
kein Platz zugeteilt
10:00  MS R1/R9 (Herren Einzel)Aeschlimann Marcel  (R7)    vs Weiss Nik  (R9)     6/1 6/2
10:00  WS R1/R9 (Damen Einzel)Corpataux Marianne  (R9)    vs Keller Hanni  (R9)     6/1 6/0
11:30  MS R1/R9 (Herren Einzel)Häusler Damian  (2) (R5)    vs Aeschlimann Marcel  (R7)     6/1 6/0
11:30  WD R1/R9 (Damen Doppel)Corpataux Karin / Weber Céline  (R9/R9)    vs Corpataux Marianne / Corpataux Tina  (2) (R9/R9)     WO 6/1 4/2
16:00  MD R1/R9 (Herren Doppel)Pulver Aldo / Moscatelli Michele  (R7/R8)    vs Aeschlimann Marcel / Moscatelli Antonio  (R7/R8)     7/6 6/0
 
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
 
kein Platz zugeteilt
10:00  MS R1/R9 (Herren Einzel)Hofer Pascal  (R6)    vs Häusler Damian  (2) (R5)     6/1 6/3
10:00  MS 45+ R1/R9 (Senioren Einzel)Moscatelli Michele  (R8)    vs Pulver Aldo  (R7)     WO 2/6
10:00  DM R1/R9 (Mixed Doppel)Moscatelli Rosmarie / Moscatelli Antonio  (2) (R7/R8)    vs Zaugg Sarah / Sahli Richard  (NC/R9)     6/0 6/3
11:30  MS R1/R9 (Herren Einzel)Renfer Matthias  (R7)    vs Moscatelli Antonio  (R8)     6/0 6/4
11:30  MD R1/R9 (Herren Doppel)Häusler Damian / Corpataux Yves  (2) (R5/NC)    vs Renfer Lukas / Sahli Richard  (R6/R9)     3/6 7/5 10/5
11:30  DM R1/R9 (Mixed Doppel)Hofer Dominique / Hofer Pascal  (1) (R8/R6)    vs Corpataux Karin / Corpataux Markus  (R9/R9)     6/1 6/2
13:00  MD R1/R9 (Herren Doppel)Renfer Matthias / Renfer Martin  (1) (R7/R7)    vs Pulver Aldo / Moscatelli Michele  (R7/R8)     6/2 6/2
13:00  DM R1/R9 (Mixed Doppel)Moscatelli Rosmarie / Moscatelli Antonio  (2) (R7/R8)    vs Corpataux Marianne / Gilgen Jakob  (R9/R9)     6/1 6/1
14:30  MS R1/R9 (Herren Einzel)Nydegger Jan  (1) (R4)    vs Renfer Matthias  (R7)     6/0 6/0