Resultate der Matches

 

Honda Ticino Winterclub 2019/2020 (121889),   R6/R9

Gianolli Elio / Veglio Daniela(R6/R6)  -
Rivera Sandro / Doninelli Serena(R8/R8) 
6:3  6:1   
Malnati Giulio / Tettamanti Karin(R7/R7)  -
Albisetti Daniele / Lomazzi Patrizia(R8/R8) 
6:2  6:0   
Canesi Roberto / Pivetta Marilena(R6/R6)  -
Meier Fritz / Pelosi Alessia(R8/R7) 
6:3  6:1   
Gozzoli Francesco Maria / Rusca Anna(R8/R8)  -
Angermayr Alexander / Mante Renata(R8/R6) 
6:2  6:0   
Buloncelli Danilo / Morosini Daniela(R9/R8)  -
Zorzi Luca / Beltrametti Mari(R9/R7) 
6:3  6:2   
Majstorovic Thomas / Yavuz Lina(R7/R8)  -
Stinca Giuseppe / Raas Fernanda(R7/R7) 
6:4  4:6  10:6   
Beretta Danilo / Dominé Laurence(R6/R7)  -
Gianinazzi Carlo / Doninelli Serena(R8/R8) 
6:2  6:2   
Canova Giuseppe / Mazza Maria Rosaria(R9/R6)  -
Molto Alberto / Jaks Francesca(R7/R8) 
4:6  6:3  10:3   
Gobbetti Maurizio / Gerosa Patrizia(R9/R6)  -
Sanfilippo Rosario / Cortella Albisetti Roberta(R8/R7) 
6:2  6:0   
Gozzoli Francesco Maria / Rusca Anna(R8/R8)  -
Vorgic Drazen / Di Martino Angela(R7/R7) 
6:2  6:1   
Perlasca Emiliano / Bozzone Laura(R6/R9)  -
Buloncelli Danilo / Decarli Isabel(R9/R8) 
6:1  6:1   
Lietti Giovanni / Rossi Rusimbamigera Mara(R6/R8)  -
Melchiorre Nicola / Schraemmli Belinda(R9/R6) 
7:6  4:6  11:9   
Franscini Giovanni / Terzi Adonella(R6/R7)  -
Bracchi Massimo / Veglio Daniela(R7/R6) 
6:3  6:2   
Pusterla Giampietro / Tettamanti Karin(R6/R7)  -
Canova Giuseppe / Mazza Maria Rosaria(R9/R6) 
6:3  3:6  10:7   
Falconi Gianfranco / Pivetta Marilena(R8/R6)  -
Gobbetti Maurizio / Gerosa Patrizia(R9/R6) 
6:4  6:1   
Mellini Fabiano / Campell Maria(R9/R6)  -
Quadri Marco / Ghisletta-Buletti Carla(R9/R9) 
6:1  6:4   
Marioni Riccardo / Pasian Melissa(R7/R7)  -
Mancuso Massimo / Parenzo Emanuela(R8/R9) 
4:6  6:2  10:1   
Lietti Giovanni / Rossi Rusimbamigera Mara(R6/R8)  -
Majstorovic Thomas / Mossi Gabrielle(R7/R7) 
6:3  6:2   
Melchiorre Nicola / Schraemmli Belinda(R9/R6)  -
Bagnovini Paolo / Jonasch Kölliker Astrid(R7/R7) 
7:5  7:5   
La Rosa Maurizio / Morosini Daniela(R8/R8)  -
Ghielmetti Aldo / Ghielmetti Gioi(R7/R7) 
3:6  6:3  10:8   
Franscini Giovanni / Dominé Laurence(R6/R7)  -
Stinca Giuseppe / Schraemmli Belinda(R7/R6) 
4:6  6:4  12:10   
Majstorovic Thomas / Mossi Gabrielle(R7/R7)  -
Pizzolato Florindo / Cattaneo Vincenza(R7/R7) 
3:6  6:3  10:6   
Cavadini Fabio / Mazza Maria Rosaria(R8/R6)  -
Ostini Tarcisio / Beltrametti Mari(R7/R7) 
6:0  7:6   
Gozzoli Francesco Maria / Rusca Anna(R8/R8)  -
Rivera Sandro / Simonetta Di Petto Ezia(R8/R6) 
6:2  6:3   
Canesi Roberto / Pivetta Marilena(R6/R6)  -
Ghielmini Enzo / Czaplicki Bogumila(R7/R7) 
6:4  6:2   
Gianolli Elio / Mandelli Giovanna(R6/R6)  -
Lietti Giovanni / Bignasca Teresita(R6/R7) 
6:4  3:6  10:5   
Lurati Pierluigi / Carcano Michela(R7/R8)  -
Mellini Fabiano / Campell Maria(R9/R6) 
6:1  6:3   
Pusterla Giampietro / Pusterla Laura(R6/R7)  -
Buloncelli Danilo / Bonomi Odette(R9/R9) 
6:0  6:1   
Majstorovic Thomas / Mossi Gabrielle(R7/R7)  -
Melchiorre Nicola / Schraemmli Belinda(R9/R6) 
6:2  6:1   
Cavadini Fabio / Mazza Maria Rosaria(R8/R6)  -
Gozzoli Francesco Maria / Rusca Anna(R8/R8) 
6:4  6:2   
Canesi Roberto / Pivetta Marilena(R6/R6)  -
Gianolli Elio / Mandelli Giovanna(R6/R6) 
5:7  6:4  10:6   
Pusterla Giampietro / Tettamanti Karin(R6/R7)  -
Zanini Giuseppe / Bozzone Laura(R7/R9) 
7:5  6:4   
Cavadini Fabio / Mazza Maria Rosaria(R8/R6)  -
Majstorovic Thomas / Mossi Gabrielle(R7/R7) 
6:2  2:6  17:15   
Pusterla Giampietro / Tettamanti Karin(R6/R7)  -
Gianolli Elio / Mandelli Giovanna(R6/R6) 
6:1  2:6  10:7   
Pusterla Giampietro / Tettamanti Karin(R6/R7)  -
Majstorovic Thomas / Mossi Gabrielle(R7/R7) 
6:3  6:2   
Gianolli Elio / Mandelli Giovanna(R6/R6)  -
Cavadini Fabio / Mazza Maria Rosaria(R8/R6) 
6:4  6:1   

zurück