Affichage du Tableau
15ème Tournoi des Marais (101489), MS R6/R9
(1) (R6) Nicollier Thomas
Nicollier T.
Nicollier T.
Coutaz J.
Frossard X.
Frossard X.
Frossard X.
BYE
(R9) Gex Lucien
Biselx L.
6/0 6/4
(R9) Biselx Ludovic
6/0 6/1
(R7) Queiroz David
Coutaz J.
Coutaz J.
6/3 6/4
(R7) Coutaz Jeremie
6/4 7/5
(R7) Ventura Pedro
Ventura P.
WO
(10) (R6) Bondallaz Cedric
2/6 6/2 6/2
(15) (R6) Raoul Sébastien
Raoul S.
Raoul S.
Frossard X.
6/2 6/3
(R6) Betrisey Cedric
6/1 6/2
(R7) Imesch Sebastian
Pittier D.
6/1 6/1
(R9) Pittier David
6/4 7/5
(R9) VOGT Alain
VOGT A.
Frossard X.
6/2 6/2
(R9) Becirovic Mirzet
6/2 6/2
(R7) Garnier Floran
Frossard X.
6/2 6/1
(8) (R6) Frossard Xavier
WO
(4) (R6) Meynet Blaise
Meynet B.
Meynet B.
Antille Y.
Antille Y.
6/3 6/2
BYE
(R9) Cheseaux Dyonis
Cheseaux D.
6/0 6/0
(R9) Tauxe Julien
6/3 7/5
(R6) Carron Niels
Carron N.
Antille Y.
7/5 6/1
(R7) Biselx Patrick
6/2 6/1
(R7) Antille Yoann
Antille Y.
6/4 6/2
(14) (R6) Coutaz Damien
6/4 6/2
(12) (R6) Schadt Jules
Schadt J.
Schadt J.
Frossard G.
7/5 6/3
(R7) Lovey Jean-François
4/6 6/3 6/2
(R7) bossonnet Marc
Darbellay P.-H.
WO 6/3 2/0
(R6) Darbellay Pierre-Henri
7/5 6/2
(R9) Frossard Guillaume
Frossard G.
Frossard G.
6/1 6/1
(R7) Fournier Jérôme
6/1 6/3
BYE
Proz F.
7/5 6/0
(6) (R6) Proz Frédéric
(7) (R6) Piccinin Valentin
Piccinin V.
Piccinin V.
Piccinin V.
Piccinin V.
Piccinin V.
6/7 6/0 6/3
BYE
(R7) Coderey Valery
Coderey V.
6/3 6/1
(R6) Sotillo José
6/1 6/2
(R7) Moser Gilbert
Coutaz N.
Camargo Telles L.
6/0 6/2
(R8) Coutaz Nicolas
4/6 7/6 7/5
(R8) Genolet Romain
Camargo Telles L.
6/3 6/4
(16) (R6) Camargo Telles Luis
4/6 6/4 7/6
(11) (R6) Burgy Christophe
Burgy C.
Burgy C.
Burgy C.
6/4 2/6 6/4
(R7) Pesse Florent
6/4 6/1
(R7) Bressoud Stève
Bressoud S.
6/4 6/2
(R8) Kumar Sumit
6/0 4/6 6/4
(R8) Deladoey Michel
Deladoey M.
Borgeaud F.
3/6 7/5 6/3
(R9) Ducrest Percevent
2/6 6/2 6/4
BYE
Borgeaud F.
6/2 6/7 6/4
(3) (R6) Borgeaud Fabien
(5) (R6) Berisha Skener
Berisha S.
Berisha S.
Jonneret Y.
Ramosaj F.
6/1 4/6 6/1
BYE
(R9) Rappaz Gail
Aeberhard R.
6/0 6/0
(R9) Aeberhard Rodolphe
6/0 6/3
(R6) Grisafi Paul
Grisafi P.
Jonneret Y.
6/2 7/5
(R7) Kouznetsov Dmitri
7/6 7/6
(R7) Badoux Pierre
Jonneret Y.
6/0 6/1
(13) (R6) Jonneret Yvan
6/0 6/2
(9) (R6) Dubois Fabien
Zermatten N.
Mailler C.
Ramosaj F.
WO
(R7) Zermatten Nicolas
6/1 6/1
(R8) Rey-Bellet Frédéric
Mailler C.
6/4 6/3
(R7) Mailler Christel
6/1 6/0
(R8) Frossard Yves-Laurent
Frossard Y.-L.
Ramosaj F.
6/0 5/7 7/5
(R9) Abetel Damien
6/3 6/0
BYE
Ramosaj F.
6/3 6/4
(2) (R6) Ramosaj Flamur
Retour