Tableau anzeigen
Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été (101631), WS 16&U N1/R9
(1) (R1) Lanz Michelle
Lanz M.
Lanz M.
Lanz M.
BYE
(R5) Mudry Valentine
Roggo L.
7/5 6/2
(R3) Roggo Laetitia
6/1 6/0
BYE
Tschenett L.
Tschenett L.
6/3 6/1
(R2) Tschenett Larissa
BYE
Kostenbaum Y.
6/2 6/2
(R3) Kostenbaum Yasmine
BYE
Steiner J. A.
Steiner J. A.
Leu A.-C.
(R2) Steiner Julia Alexandra
BYE
Grande L.
6/1 6/1
(R6) Grande Lydia
(R2) Cuagnier Emma
Cuagnier E.
Leu A.-C.
6/1 6/4
(R3) Müller Vanessa
6/2 7/5
BYE
Leu A.-C.
6/0 6/1
(5) (R1) Leu Anne-Christine
(3) (R1) Etoundi Océane
Etoundi O.
Etoundi O.
Etoundi O.
BYE
(R2) Berisha Arberie
Berisha A.
6/2 6/1
(R5) Blume Jennifer
6/3 6/1
BYE
Genier T.
Kindler Y.
6/1 7/5
(R3) Genier Tess
BYE
Kindler Y.
4/6 6/2 6/4
(R2) Kindler Yasmine
BYE
Baumgartner T.
Schellenberg J.
Drolshammer L.
(R3) Baumgartner Tamara
BYE
Schellenberg J.
WO
(R2) Schellenberg Jennifer
(R3) Graber Emilie
Graber E.
Drolshammer L.
6/0 6/2
(R2) Dimitrijevic Jelena
WO
BYE
Drolshammer L.
6/2 6/1
(7) (R2) Drolshammer Liv
(6) (R2) Vernocchi Leandra
Vernocchi L.
Vernocchi L.
Vernocchi L.
BYE
(R3) Barbier Marion
Barbier M.
6/2 6/1
(R3) Zamberlani Virginia
6/4 1/6 6/4
BYE
Hoffmann A.
Hoffmann A.
6/2 6/2
(R3) Hoffmann Alina
(R4) Domenighetti Maila
Domenighetti M.
6/3 6/2
BYE
BYE
Rast K.
Tönett L.
Schwaiger S.
(R3) Rast Kim
(R3) Tönett Laura
Tönett L.
WO
(R4) Gosteli Luana
5/7 6/1 6/3
(R2) Schwaiger Sina
Schwaiger S.
Schwaiger S.
6/4 6/1
(R3) Zaugg Lisa
6/7 6/1 7/5
BYE
Pavlovic K.
6/2 2/6 7/5
(4) (R1) Pavlovic Katarina
(8) (R2) Gribi Patricia
Gribi P.
Gribi P.
Gribi P.
BYE
(R4) Schlatter Nadja
Golderer V.
3/6 7/5 7/5
(R2) Golderer Vanessa
6/2 6/0
BYE
Fraquelli M.
Bruni J.
6/3 7/5
(R5) Fraquelli Michela
(R3) Knecht Maria
Bruni J.
6/0 6/1
(R2) Bruni Jasmin
6/1 2/6 6/2
BYE
Beyrouti T.
Dona J. M.
Cipri S.
(R4) Beyrouti Talia
(R2) Dona Jana Maria
Dona J. M.
WO
(R3) Stojanovic Andrea
6/4 6/1
(R4) Bolettieri Giulia
Suffert V.
Cipri S.
6/1 6/2
(R3) Suffert Viviane
7/6 3/6 6/3
BYE
Cipri S.
6/2 6/1
(2) (R1) Cipri Sara
zurück