Tableau anzeigen
Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été (101631), WS 12&U N1/R9
(1) (R5) Giuliani Sophie
Giuliani S.
Giuliani S.
Giuliani S.
BYE
(R6) Andreoni Nina
Jelic I.
6/0 6/1
(R6) Jelic Ivana
6/3 6/1
(R6) Roguet Maeva
Gerardu K.
Gerardu K.
6/0 6/0
(R6) Gerardu Kim
7/6 7/6
BYE
Ehret Lopez M.
6/3 6/3
(13) (R5) Ehret Lopez Mirabell
(15) (R5) Meyer Jalena
Meyer J.
Spring N.
Radovanovic A.
BYE
(R6) Bachmann Tamara
Spring N.
6/2 6/1
(R6) Spring Nina
6/1 6/1
(R7) Lavrnja Anastasija
Mäkelä L.
Radovanovic A.
6/4 6/2
(R6) Mäkelä Lumi
4/6 7/6 7/6
BYE
Radovanovic A.
6/3 6/2
(8) (R5) Radovanovic Anastasia
(4) (R5) Buchs Laura
Buchs L.
Buchs L.
Buchs L.
BYE
(R6) Mylius Nicole
Mylius N.
6/1 6/1
(R6) Marra Cassandra
6/0 6/0
(R6) Zurmühle Aurora
Zurmühle A.
Cebic L.
6/4 6/4
(R6) Tognola Nicole
6/0 6/3
BYE
Cebic L.
6/2 6/1
(10) (R5) Cebic Lara
(11) (R5) Giuliani Lilith
Giuliani L.
Giuliani L.
Von Meyenburg E.-T.
BYE
(R6) Brenni Nicole
Neskovic A.
6/1 6/1
(R6) Neskovic Aleksija
6/4 6/2
(R6) Nivelle Victoria
Nivelle V.
Von Meyenburg E.-T.
7/6 6/0
(R7) Kuprianczyk Lara
6/2 6/0
BYE
Von Meyenburg E.-T.
6/3 6/2
(5) (R5) Von Meyenburg Eva-Tinia
(7) (R5) Felice Ilaria
Felice I.
Felice I.
Pölzgutter C.
BYE
(R6) Ciampa Giada
Ciampa G.
3/6 6/2 6/2
(R6) Paul Kristýna
6/2 6/3
(R6) Dona Alina
Dona A.
Pölzgutter C.
6/1 6/1
(R6) Eichkorn Cosima
6/3 6/0
BYE
Pölzgutter C.
6/1 6/0
(14) (R5) Pölzgutter Carolina
(12) (R5) Etter Yaëlle Rosina
Etter Y. R.
Etter Y. R.
Etter Y. R.
BYE
(R6) Tamm Annabel
Mavric S.
6/0 6/3
(R6) Mavric Sultana
6/0 3/6 6/1
(R6) Sauerbruch Selène
Kuhn N.
Garmatter Y.
6/4 6/3
(R5) Kuhn Noelle
6/3 6/1
BYE
Garmatter Y.
6/4 7/5
(3) (R5) Garmatter Yara
(6) (R5) Mäder Ailina
Mäder A.
Mäder A.
Mäder A.
BYE
(R7) Kägi Zoe
Cuchranova S.
6/0 6/1
(R6) Cuchranova Sophia
6/1 6/1
(R5) Schällibaum Anna
Schällibaum A.
Forni L.
6/4 6/1
(R7) Zhylyak Sarah Sophia
6/3 3/6 6/1
BYE
Forni L.
1/6 6/2 7/5
(16) (R5) Forni Lia
(9) (R5) Moser Tina
Moser T.
Hani D.
Russiniello L.
BYE
(R6) Esposito Nicoletta
Hani D.
6/1 6/4
(R6) Hani Diona
6/1 7/5
(R6) Stauffer Onnalin
Selo D.
Russiniello L.
6/2 6/0
(R6) Selo Darsin
6/2 6/4
BYE
Russiniello L.
6/2 6/3
(2) (R5) Russiniello Lara
zurück