Tableau anzeigen
13. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL Preisgeld FR. 30'000 (105228), MS N1/R2 (128er Tableau)
(1) (F N1 6) Jouan Romain
Jouan R.
Jouan R.
Jouan R.
Jouan R.
Ehrat S.
Ehrat S.
Ehrat S.
BYE
(N3 44) Paul Jakub
Paul J.
6/3 6/4
(R1) Steiner Severin
6/0 6/2
BYE
Sokolaj Y.
Deari S.
6/1 6/3
(R2) Sokolaj Yaka
(R1) Wegmüller Sandro
Deari S.
6/2 6/2
(MKD N2 25) Deari Shendrit
6/2 6/3
(N4 87) Cecchetto Tom
Cecchetto T.
Lanz M.
Baltensperger R.
6/1 7/6
(R2) Schneider Roman
6/4 6/0
(SUI R1) Loncarevic Mihailo
Lanz M.
7/5 6/3
(N3 57) Lanz Mischa
6/3 6/1
(R2) Rechsteiner Gil
Kaelin Y.
Baltensperger R.
6/2 6/2
(R1) Kaelin Yann
6/2 6/2
BYE
Baltensperger R.
6/1 6/3
(10) (SUI N2 13) Baltensperger Raphael
(14) (GUA N2 20) Gonzalez Wilfredo
Gonzalez W.
Tanner G.-L.
Hartmeier P.
Ehrat S.
WO 5/7 7/5 3/1
BYE
(N4 137) Bärlocher Nico
Tanner G.-L.
WO
(N4 123) Tanner Gian-Luca
7/6 6/2
(N4 130) Rudolph Timon
Hartmeier P.
Hartmeier P.
6/1 7/5
(N3 51) Hartmeier Patrik
WO
(R1) Wenger Jan Philip
Grünig N.
6/1 6/1
(R1) Grünig Nicolas
1/6 6/4 7/6
(SUI N3 61) von der Schulenburg Jeffrey
von der Schulenburg J.
von der Schulenburg J.
Ehrat S.
6/0 6/0
(R2) Kaufmann Julius
6/2 6/1
(N4 113) Sanson Maximilien
Sanson M.
6/4 2/6 6/1
(N3 67) Schär Jonas
7/6 3/6 6/4
(R1) Eckert Gilles
Eckert G.
Ehrat S.
6/0 6/1
(N3 43) Vacek Martin
WO
BYE
Ehrat S.
6/0 6/0
(5) (SUI N1 7) Ehrat Sandro
(3) (BEL N1 6) Dubail Julien
Dubail J.
Dubail J.
Dubail J.
Dubail J.
Roshardt R.
7/6 6/1
BYE
(N4 125) Pittet Mathieu
Malgiaritta M.
6/0 6/3
(R1) Malgiaritta Maurus
3/6 6/2 6/1
(R2) Piquerez Hugo
Piquerez H.
Muccia G.
6/0 6/0
(N4 144) Martin Rony
WO
(R3) Muccia Giuliano
Muccia G.
WO
(R2) Biaggini Enea
6/3 6/3
(N3 34) Kalambay Jessy
Kalambay J.
Kalambay J.
Martinez M.
6/2 6/2
(R2) Stauffer Suriya
6/1 6/0
(N4 143) Talimaa Nikolaj
Talimaa N.
6/4 6/2
(N4 74) Grandjean Nicolas
WO
(SUI N2 25) Martinez Mirko
Martinez M.
Martinez M.
7/6 6/1
(R2) Ferrari Marco
6/0 6/0
BYE
Grabul D.
6/3 2/6 6/2
(12) (MKD N2 18) Grabul Dimitar
(15) (ARG N2 20) Prado Alejo
Prado A.
von der Schulenburg H.
von der Schulenburg H.
Roshardt R.
6/4 7/5
BYE
(SUI N3 53) von der Schulenburg Henry
von der Schulenburg H.
6/1 6/3
(SUI N3 39) Schena Luca
6/3 2/6 6/4
(N3 69) Moghini Gabriele
Neuhaus A.
Neuhaus A.
6/3 6/4
(N3 58) Neuhaus Arthur
6/3 6/3
(N4 73) Poplawski Martin
Poplawski M.
6/0 2/6 6/4
(N4 90) Kilchherr Benjamin
4/6 6/1 6/3
(R1) Malkowski Jean-Marc
Malkowski J.-M.
Petralia N.
Roshardt R.
6/1 6/0
(R2) Jenny Gian
6/4 6/2
(R1) Petralia Noah
Petralia N.
6/1 6/3
(N3 64) Aerne Laurin
3/6 6/4 6/2
(N4 107) Fetov Ibrahim
Fetov I.
Roshardt R.
6/2 6/1
(N4 114) Alt Joel Javier
WO
BYE
Roshardt R.
6/0 6/1
(8) (SUI N2 11) Roshardt Robin
(6) (BOL N1 7) Dellien Hugo
Dellien H.
Dellien H.
Dellien H.
Dellien H.
Dellien H.
Dellien H.
6/4 3/6 6/3
BYE
(N4 117) Zgraggen Timo
Zgraggen T.
6/2 6/1
(R1) López Noah
WO
(R1) Kym Jérôme
Kym J.
Kälin Y.
6/0 6/1
(R1) Hefti Tizian
6/1 6/4
(R2) Sebesta Jan
Kälin Y.
7/5 6/1
(N3 60) Kälin Yanik
6/1 6/2
(R2) Oberli Marvin
Oberli M.
Currlin G.
Tashi V.
6/1 6/1
(R2) Saner Andrin
WO
(R2) Curik Sonny Johnny
Currlin G.
7/5 6/2
(N3 58) Currlin Gabriel
6/4 0/6 6/1
(R1) Affolter Nicolas
Affolter N.
Tashi V.
6/2 6/0
(R2) Venturini Pietro
6/3 6/4
(N4 96) Guichoud Maxime
Tashi V.
6/2 6/0
(16) (SUI N2 23) Tashi Vullnet
6/2 6/0
(9) (CHI N2 13) Montero Jorge
Montero J.
Montero J.
Montero J.
Escobar G.
6/4 6/3
BYE
(R1) Eguez Sebastian
Eguez S.
6/2 6/1
(R1) Ernst Christian
6/4 6/1
(R1) Jakupi Jasin
Moser J.
Moser J.
6/0 6/3
(N4 127) Moser Jeremy
3/6 6/1 6/0
(CAN N3 60) Flores Jesse
Grünig G.
2/6 6/3 7/6
(N4 115) Grünig Gian
4/6 7/6 6/4
(R1) Schmid Andreas
Schmid A.
Schmid A.
Escobar G.
6/3 6/1
(CAN N3 70) Baadi Taha
WO
(R1) Marovci Albin
Wagner J.
1/6 6/1 6/3
(N4 110) Wagner Jonathan
6/0 6/1
(R1) Rechenmann Cédric
Graziani E.
Escobar G.
6/2 6/2
(N3 59) Graziani Edoardo
WO 6/0
BYE
Escobar G.
6/2 6/2
(4) (ECU N1 6) Escobar Gonzalo
(7) (E N1 8) Villacampa-Rosés Ignasi
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Lustenberger R.
Lustenberger R.
7/5 6/0
BYE
(N4 112) Riedi Leandro
Riedi L.
4/6 6/4 6/2
(N4 72) Steinegger Yannik
2/6 6/3 7/5
(R2) Petrovic Boris
Borter N.
Borter N.
6/2 6/0
(N4 84) Borter Nico
6/4 6/1
(R1) Setter Umberto
Kunz N.
7/5 6/4
(N4 120) Kunz Noël
6/1 6/3
(R2) Plüss Denis
Zimmermann I.
Guerra B.
Lustenberger R.
7/5 6/2
(R1) Zimmermann Ilias
6/2 7/6
(R1) Bernhard Manuel
Guerra B.
1/6 6/4 6/2
(R1) Guerra Batiste
3/6 7/6 6/2
(N4 93) Stäheli Luca
Stäheli L.
Lustenberger R.
6/0 6/0
(SUI N3 40) Keist Luca
WO 4/0
BYE
Lustenberger R.
6/2 3/6 7/6
(13) (SUI N2 19) Lustenberger Raphael
(11) (SUI N2 17) Perret Loïc
Perret L.
Sadecky A.
Sadecky A.
Sadecky A.
6/4 6/2
BYE
(SUI N2 24) Sadecky Alexander
Sadecky A.
6/3 4/6 7/5
(R1) Hoeijmans Luc
6/2 6/0
(N3 70) Genovese Niclas
Jordi D.
Vilaro A.
6/4 7/6
(R2) Jordi Dominik
3/6 6/3 6/4
(ARG N3 51) Vilaro Alejo
Vilaro A.
6/0 6/0
(R1) Burdet Adrien
6/3 6/0
(R1) Genier Tanguy
Nohl L.
Guenat M.
Guenat M.
6/4 7/6
(R1) Nohl Lars
6/1 6/0
(R2) Krattiger Jamie
Guenat M.
7/5 6/4
(SUI N2 28) Guenat Mathieu
6/2 6/0
(R1) De Carli Nathan
Martinez L.
Martinez L.
6/2 6/0
(N3 32) Martinez Louroi
WO
BYE
Zeballos F.
4/6 6/2 6/4
(2) (BOL N1 6) Zeballos Frederico
zurück