Affichage du Tableau
Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été (105761), MS 16&U N1/R9 (Bellinzona)
(1) (R1) Grünig Nicolas
Grünig N.
Züllig A.
Züllig A.
BYE
(R2) Läderach Miro
Züllig A.
6/7 6/4 6/0
(R2) Züllig Andrin
6/1 7/5
(R3) Schilter Björn
Moser M. A.
Venturini P.
6/3 6/1
(R2) Moser Michael Alexander
7/5 6/4
BYE
Venturini P.
6/0 6/1
(11) (R2) Venturini Pietro
(10) (R1) Marovci Albin
Marovci A.
Marovci A.
Marovci A.
BYE
(R2) Leuenberger Kevin
Leuenberger K.
6/1 7/5
(R2) Affolter Elia
6/2 6/1
(R2) Milenkovic Veljko
Windler A.
Schär R.
6/2 6/0
(R2) Windler André
6/4 6/0
BYE
Schär R.
6/4 6/2
(6) (R1) Schär Raffael
(3) (R1) Ruiz Javier
Ruiz J.
Ruiz J.
Ruiz J.
BYE
(R2) Garmatter Ciril
Vukanovic N.
4/6 6/2 6/1
(R2) Vukanovic Nicolas
7/5 6/3
(R3) Sadriji Artan
Henny M.
Moundir Y.
6/2 6/1
(R3) Henny Maxime
6/4 7/5
BYE
Moundir Y.
6/3 6/1
(15) (R2) Moundir Yanis
(13) (R2) Gianini Dilan
Gianini D.
Krattiger J.
Hoeijmans L.
BYE
(R2) Chong Loan
Krattiger J.
6/2 6/1
(R2) Krattiger Jamie
6/3 6/2
(R2) Brahier Gil
Mesmer M. E.
Hoeijmans L.
5/7 6/3 6/3
(R2) Mesmer Manuel Elias
6/2 6/4
BYE
Hoeijmans L.
6/1 6/3
(7) (R1) Hoeijmans Luc
(5) (R1) Niederer Noah Elia
Niederer N. E.
Limacher D.
Limacher D.
BYE
(R3) Marti Michael
Limacher D.
3/6 6/1 6/4
(R2) Limacher David
6/4 6/3
(R2) Stöckli Raffael
Knöss V. M.
Moser S.
7/6 6/3
(R3) Knöss Vincent Maximilian
6/1 6/0
BYE
Moser S.
6/1 6/0
(12) (R2) Moser Sven
(9) (R1) Breitenmoser Gabriel
Breitenmoser G.
Breitenmoser G.
Breitenmoser G.
BYE
(R2) Pavlovic Filip
Lazic S.
6/0 6/1
(R3) Lazic Stanko
3/6 6/3 6/1
(R2) Zünd Serafin
Zünd S.
Airoldi R.
6/0 7/5
(R2) Horst Reto
WO 6/4 3/0
BYE
Airoldi R.
1/6 7/6 6/1
(R2) Airoldi Riccardo
(8) (R1) Kühne Christian
Kühne C.
Kühne C.
Kühne C.
BYE
(R3) Haab Morris
Haab M.
6/3 6/1
(R3) Romero Aurel
6/0 5/7 6/2
(R2) Milenkovic Mijat
Rechsteiner G.
Rechsteiner G.
6/4 6/1
(R2) Rechsteiner Gil
6/1 6/3
BYE
Kaufmann J.
3/6 6/1 6/3
(16) (R2) Kaufmann Julius
(14) (R2) Plüss Denis
Plüss D.
Boson Y.
Rossi G.
BYE
(R2) Boson Yannis
Boson Y.
2/6 7/6 6/0
(R2) Sokolaj Yaka
6/3 6/4
(R3) Ehrensperger Marvin
Probst R.
Rossi G.
6/0 6/1
(R2) Probst Ruben
6/2 6/2
BYE
Rossi G.
7/5 6/3
(2) (R1) Rossi Geremia
Retour