Gruppen anzeigen

 
GENERALI TROPHY TC Veyras (82086), MD  R5/R9 (Double Messieurs groupe B (x-y-z))
x
Rangliste
1Latassa Daniel (NC) /
Bouquiaux Maxime (R8)
3/3 (0-0) (0-0)
2Schaffner Frédéric (NC) /
Orhan Guillaume (NC)
1/3 (0-0) (0-0)
3Theytaz Jean-Blaise (NC) /
Mathieu Yann (NC)
1/3 (0-0) (0-0)
4Antille Jean-Christophe (R7) /
Studer Roland (R8)
1/3 (0-0) (0-0)

Matches
Latassa Daniel / Bouquiaux Maxime  -
Antille Jean-Christophe / Studer Roland 
6:3  6:1   
Latassa Daniel / Bouquiaux Maxime  -
Schaffner Frédéric / Orhan Guillaume 
4:6  6:4  7:6   
Schaffner Frédéric / Orhan Guillaume  -
Antille Jean-Christophe / Studer Roland 
6:2  7:5   
Theytaz Jean-Blaise / Mathieu Yann  -
Antille Jean-Christophe / Studer Roland 
3:6  6:1  6:7   
Theytaz Jean-Blaise / Mathieu Yann  -
Latassa Daniel / Bouquiaux Maxime 
6:4  6:7  6:7   
Theytaz Jean-Blaise / Mathieu Yann  -
Schaffner Frédéric / Orhan Guillaume 
6:4  5:7  7:6   
y
Rangliste
1Bayard Patrick (NC) /
Pont Hervé (NC)
3/3 (0-0) (0-0)
2Crittin Vincent (R8) /
Mabillard Mathieu (R8)
2/3 (0-0) (0-0)
3Schmidlin Niggi (R9) /
Clavien Michel (R9)
1/3 (0-0) (0-0)
4Waser Remi (R9) /
Rudaz Matthias (R8)
0/3 (0-0) (0-0)

Matches
Bayard Patrick / Pont Hervé  -
Waser Remi / Rudaz Matthias 
6:3  6:3   
Crittin Vincent / Mabillard Mathieu  -
Bayard Patrick / Pont Hervé 
1:6  4:6   
Crittin Vincent / Mabillard Mathieu  -
Schmidlin Niggi / Clavien Michel 
6:3  6:0   
Crittin Vincent / Mabillard Mathieu  -
Waser Remi / Rudaz Matthias 
6:3  6:3   
Schmidlin Niggi / Clavien Michel  -
Bayard Patrick / Pont Hervé 
3:6  1:6   
Schmidlin Niggi / Clavien Michel  -
Waser Remi / Rudaz Matthias 
6:2  6:4   
z
Rangliste
1Despont Jean-François (R9) /
Clavien Patrice (R8)
3/3 (0-0) (0-0)
2Favre Jean - Paul (R8) /
Winterhalter Hans-Dieter (R9)
2/3 (0-0) (0-0)
3Remion Quentin (R8) /
Guggisberg Loïc (R9)
1/3 (0-0) (0-0)
4Naef Gody (NC) /
Tamburrino Sergio (R9)
0/3 (0-0) (0-0)

Matches
Despont Jean-François / Clavien Patrice  -
Naef Gody / Tamburrino Sergio 
6:0  6:2   
Favre Jean - Paul / Winterhalter Hans-Dieter  -
Despont Jean-François / Clavien Patrice 
6:2  6:7  6:7   
Favre Jean - Paul / Winterhalter Hans-Dieter  -
Naef Gody / Tamburrino Sergio 
6:3  6:1   
Remion Quentin / Guggisberg Loïc  -
Despont Jean-François / Clavien Patrice 
1:6  3:6   
Remion Quentin / Guggisberg Loïc  -
Favre Jean - Paul / Winterhalter Hans-Dieter 
0:6  1:6   
Remion Quentin / Guggisberg Loïc  -
Naef Gody / Tamburrino Sergio 
7:6  6:2   
zurück