Affichage des Groupes

 
Schweizer Fleisch Trophy TC Morges (96300), MS  R6/R8
Groupe 1
Classement
1Dahinden Gilles (R6) 3/3 (0-0) (0-0)
2De Muralt Martin (R7) 2/3 (0-0) (0-0)
3Goulette Sébastien (R7) 0/2 (0-0) (0-0)
4Hoessly Pierre (R8) 0/2 (0-0) (0-0)
5Eglin Maurice (R6) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Dahinden Gilles  - De Muralt Martin  6:0  6:1   
Dahinden Gilles  - Eglin Maurice     
Dahinden Gilles  - Goulette Sébastien  6:1  6:0   
Dahinden Gilles  - Hoessly Pierre  6:0  6:1   
De Muralt Martin  - Goulette Sébastien  7:5  6:4   
De Muralt Martin  - Hoessly Pierre  6:0  6:4   
Eglin Maurice  - De Muralt Martin     
Eglin Maurice  - Goulette Sébastien     
Eglin Maurice  - Hoessly Pierre     
Hoessly Pierre  - Goulette Sébastien     
Groupe 2
Classement
1Thévenaz Martial (R6) 4/4 (0-0) (0-0)
2Panchaud John-Frederick (R7) 3/4 (0-0) (0-0)
3Delessert Gilles (R6) 2/4 (0-0) (0-0)
4Gagnebin Fabrice (R7) 1/4 (0-0) (0-0)
5Croset Benoit (R8) 0/4 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Croset Benoit  - Delessert Gilles  4:6  2:6   
Croset Benoit  - Gagnebin Fabrice  2:6  6:4  3:6   
Croset Benoit  - Panchaud John-Frederick  6:3  1:6  1:6   
Croset Benoit  - Thévenaz Martial  2:6  2:6   
Delessert Gilles  - Gagnebin Fabrice  6:0  6:3   
Delessert Gilles  - Panchaud John-Frederick  0:6  1:6   
Delessert Gilles  - Thévenaz Martial  3:6  4:6   
Panchaud John-Frederick  - Gagnebin Fabrice  4:6  6:2  6:0   
Thévenaz Martial  - Gagnebin Fabrice  6:1  6:1   
Thévenaz Martial  - Panchaud John-Frederick  6:2  2:6  6:3   
Groupe 3
Classement
1Schenk Pierre (R7) 4/4 (0-0) (0-0)
2Guex Daniel (R6) 2/3 (0-0) (0-0)
3Gerber Stéphane (R8) 2/4 (0-0) (0-0)
4Lonchampt Bastien (R8) 1/4 (0-0) (0-0)
5Lavocat-Dubuis Alexis (R7) 0/3 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Gerber Stéphane  (WO) - Lavocat-Dubuis Alexis   
Gerber Stéphane  - Lonchampt Bastien  6:2  6:0   
Guex Daniel  - Gerber Stéphane  6:2  6:3   
Guex Daniel  - Lavocat-Dubuis Alexis     
Guex Daniel  - Lonchampt Bastien  6:1  6:1   
Guex Daniel  - Schenk Pierre  (WO)6:3  6:7  1:2   
Lavocat-Dubuis Alexis  - Lonchampt Bastien  (WO)  
Schenk Pierre  - Gerber Stéphane  6:0  6:2   
Schenk Pierre  - Lavocat-Dubuis Alexis  7:6  3:6  6:4   
Schenk Pierre  - Lonchampt Bastien  6:3  6:2   
Groupe 4
Classement
1Pilet Julien (R7) 1/1 (0-0) (0-0)
2Lischer Fredy (R8) 1/1 (0-0) (0-0)
3Angéloz Marc (R6) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
4Eglin Arthur (R7) 0/2 (0-0) (0-0)
5Waldmeyer Damien (R6) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Eglin Arthur  - Angéloz Marc     
Eglin Arthur  - Lischer Fredy  2:6  6:7   
Eglin Arthur  - Waldmeyer Damien     
Lischer Fredy  - Angéloz Marc     
Pilet Julien  - Angéloz Marc     
Pilet Julien  - Eglin Arthur  6:1  6:3   
Pilet Julien  - Lischer Fredy     
Pilet Julien  - Waldmeyer Damien     
Waldmeyer Damien  - Angéloz Marc     
Waldmeyer Damien  - Lischer Fredy     
Groupe 5
Classement
1Rod Christian (R6) 3/4 (0-0) (0-0)
1Döbeli Marco (R8) 3/4 (0-0) (0-0)
1Givel Philippe (R7) 3/4 (0-0) (0-0)
4Comté Alain (R8) 1/4 (0-0) (0-0)
5Duc Laurent (R7) 0/4 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Comté Alain  - Döbeli Marco  4:6  5:7   
Comté Alain  - Duc Laurent  3:6  7:5  7:6   
Comté Alain  - Givel Philippe  1:6  0:6   
Duc Laurent  - Döbeli Marco  1:6  6:1  4:6   
Duc Laurent  - Givel Philippe  0:6  2:6   
Givel Philippe  - Döbeli Marco  4:6  4:6   
Rod Christian  - Comté Alain  6:0  6:1   
Rod Christian  - Döbeli Marco  6:3  6:4   
Rod Christian  - Duc Laurent  6:1  6:3   
Rod Christian  - Givel Philippe  5:7  4:6   
Groupe 6
Classement
1Kindler Thomas (R6) 4/4 (0-0) (0-0)
2Hochstaedter Christophe (NC) 3/4 (0-0) (0-0)
3Pugin Jean-Bernard (R8) 1/3 (0-0) (0-0)
4Georgi Michel (R7) 0/3 (0-0) (0-0)
5Oneyser Alain (R7) 0/2 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Georgi Michel  - Hochstaedter Christophe  3:6  2:6   
Georgi Michel  - Kindler Thomas  4:6  7:6  1:6   
Georgi Michel  - Oneyser Alain     
Georgi Michel  - Pugin Jean-Bernard  0:6  3:6   
Kindler Thomas  - Hochstaedter Christophe  6:4  6:2   
Kindler Thomas  - Pugin Jean-Bernard  7:5  6:3   
Oneyser Alain  - Hochstaedter Christophe  (WO)4:6  2:3   
Oneyser Alain  - Kindler Thomas  3:6  6:3  1:6   
Oneyser Alain  - Pugin Jean-Bernard     
Pugin Jean-Bernard  - Hochstaedter Christophe  4:6  2:6   
Retour