Affichage des Groupes

 
Schweizer Fleisch Trophy TC Morges (96300), MS  R4/R6
Groupe 1
Classement
1Trousseau Xavier (R4) 3/3 (0-0) (0-0)
2Dahinden Gilles (R6) 3/4 (0-0) (0-0)
3Viola Daniel (R6) 2/4 (0-0) (0-0)
4Schneider Leo (R5) 1/3 (0-0) (0-0)
5Layani Emmanuel (R6) 0/4 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Dahinden Gilles  - Layani Emmanuel  6:0  6:3   
Dahinden Gilles  - Schneider Leo  6:0  6:0   
Dahinden Gilles  - Viola Daniel  6:4  6:2   
Layani Emmanuel  - Viola Daniel  2:6  4:6   
Schneider Leo  - Layani Emmanuel  6:4  5:7  6:4   
Schneider Leo  - Viola Daniel  2:6  1:6   
Trousseau Xavier  - Dahinden Gilles  6:3  6:1   
Trousseau Xavier  - Layani Emmanuel  6:1  6:3   
Trousseau Xavier  - Schneider Leo     
Trousseau Xavier  - Viola Daniel  7:5  7:6   
Groupe 2
Classement
1Rod Christian (R6) 3/3 (0-0) (0-0)
2Jeanmonod Michaël (R4) 2/3 (0-0) (0-0)
3Chabanel Pascal (R6) 1/1 (0-0) (0-0)
4Iallonardo Pietro Luigi (R5) 1/4 (0-0) (0-0)
5Thévenaz Martial (R6) 0/3 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Chabanel Pascal  - Jeanmonod Michaël     
Iallonardo Pietro Luigi  - Chabanel Pascal  2:6  4:6   
Iallonardo Pietro Luigi  - Jeanmonod Michaël  2:6  1:6   
Rod Christian  - Chabanel Pascal     
Rod Christian  - Iallonardo Pietro Luigi  6:3  6:4   
Rod Christian  - Jeanmonod Michaël  7:6  6:4   
Rod Christian  - Thévenaz Martial  6:2  6:2   
Thévenaz Martial  - Chabanel Pascal     
Thévenaz Martial  - Iallonardo Pietro Luigi  5:7  0:6   
Thévenaz Martial  - Jeanmonod Michaël  4:6  0:6   
Groupe 3
Classement
1Wehrli Philippe (R5) 3/3 (0-0) (0-0)
2Glauser Brian (R5) 2/3 (0-0) (0-0)
3Waldmeyer Damien (R6) 1/3 (0-0) (0-0)
4Chiara Thierry (R6) 0/3 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Chiara Thierry  - Glauser Brian  4:6  4:6   
Chiara Thierry  - Waldmeyer Damien  3:6  6:3  4:6   
Chiara Thierry  - Wehrli Philippe  3:6  2:6   
Waldmeyer Damien  - Glauser Brian  1:6  3:6   
Waldmeyer Damien  - Wehrli Philippe  3:6  1:6   
Wehrli Philippe  - Glauser Brian  6:1  6:4   
Groupe 4
Classement
1König Jann (R5) 2/2 (0-0) (0-0)
2Kouzmanov Alex (R5) 1/2 (0-0) (0-0)
3Tadic Alexandre (R6) 1/2 (0-0) (0-0)
4Kindler Thomas (R6) 0/2 (0-0) (0-0)

Matchs
Kindler Thomas  - König Jann     
Kindler Thomas  - Kouzmanov Alex  4:6  2:6   
Kouzmanov Alex  - König Jann  2:6  2:6   
Tadic Alexandre  - Kindler Thomas  6:2  7:5   
Tadic Alexandre  - König Jann  0:6  2:6   
Tadic Alexandre  - Kouzmanov Alex     
Retour