Gruppen anzeigen

 
Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Bülach (105589), MS  R1/R9
Gruppe A
Rangliste
1Weber Thomas (R3) 4/4 (8-0) (48-4)
2Büchi Philipp (R7) 3/4 (6-3) (41-34)
3Hiese Philipp (R6) 2/4 (4-4) (31-34)
4Baur Thomas (R7) 1/4 (3-7) (35-52)
5Hiltebrand Roger (R7) 0/4 (1-8) (23-54)

Matches
Baur Thomas  - Büchi Philipp  6:4  2:6  3:6   
Baur Thomas  - Hiltebrand Roger  6:7  6:1  6:4   
Büchi Philipp  - Hiltebrand Roger  6:4  6:2   
Hiese Philipp  - Baur Thomas  6:1  6:4   
Hiese Philipp  - Büchi Philipp  3:6  2:6   
Hiese Philipp  - Hiltebrand Roger  6:2  6:3   
Weber Thomas  - Baur Thomas  6:0  6:1   
Weber Thomas  - Büchi Philipp  6:1  6:0   
Weber Thomas  - Hiese Philipp  6:1  6:1   
Weber Thomas  - Hiltebrand Roger  6:0  6:0   
Gruppe B
Rangliste
1Guntermann Christoph (R5) 2/2 (4-0) (24-3)
2Casutt Claudio (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (27-20)
3Dimitrov Georgi (R9) 0/1 (0-2) (8-12)
4Vogelbach Lukas (R6) 0/2 (0-4) (0-24)

Matches
Dimitrov Georgi  - Casutt Claudio  4:6  4:6   
Guntermann Christoph  - Casutt Claudio  6:2  6:1   
Guntermann Christoph  - Dimitrov Georgi  10.6.2017  12:00 
Guntermann Christoph  (WO) - Vogelbach Lukas   
Vogelbach Lukas  - Casutt Claudio  (WO)  
Vogelbach Lukas  - Dimitrov Georgi  10.6.2017  12:00 
Gruppe C
Rangliste
1Honegger Yannick (R7) 3/3 (6-2) (39-29)
2Reinhardt Dominic (R5) 2/3 (5-3) (44-32)
3Haenel Stefan (R7) 1/3 (2-5) (26-38)
4Hiltebrand Christian (R7) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
5Czaykowsky Marco (R6) 0/3 (3-6) (37-47)

Matches
Haenel Stefan  - Czaykowsky Marco  6:4  4:6  6:4   
Haenel Stefan  - Hiltebrand Christian  10.6.2017  12:00 
Hiltebrand Christian  - Czaykowsky Marco  10.6.2017  12:00 
Honegger Yannick  - Czaykowsky Marco  6:3  2:6  6:1   
Honegger Yannick  - Haenel Stefan  6:3  6:1   
Honegger Yannick  - Hiltebrand Christian  10.6.2017  12:00 
Reinhardt Dominic  - Czaykowsky Marco  6:2  4:6  7:5   
Reinhardt Dominic  - Haenel Stefan  6:4  6:2   
Reinhardt Dominic  - Hiltebrand Christian  10.6.2017  12:00 
Reinhardt Dominic  - Honegger Yannick  6:0  3:6  6:7   
zurück