Gruppen anzeigen

 
Visilab Women's Grand Prix (109774), WD  R3/R9
A
Rangliste
1Benvenuti Roberta (R5) /
Macaluso Domenica (R5)
2/2 (4-0) (26-16)
2Pestoni Sheila (R4) /
Scerpella Isabella (R5)
1/2 (2-2) (19-18)
3Nardone Francesca (R5) /
Liburdi Inna (R4)
1/2 (2-3) (21-24)
4Bergomi Ivana (R6) /
Sioli Chiara (R4)
0/2 (1-4) (16-24)

Matches
Benvenuti Roberta / Macaluso Domenica  -
Nardone Francesca / Liburdi Inna 
7:6  6:3   
Bergomi Ivana / Sioli Chiara  -
Benvenuti Roberta / Macaluso Domenica 
   
Bergomi Ivana / Sioli Chiara  -
Nardone Francesca / Liburdi Inna 
4:6  7:5  9:11   
Pestoni Sheila / Scerpella Isabella  -
Benvenuti Roberta / Macaluso Domenica 
1:6  6:7   
Pestoni Sheila / Scerpella Isabella  -
Bergomi Ivana / Sioli Chiara 
6:2  6:3   
Pestoni Sheila / Scerpella Isabella  -
Nardone Francesca / Liburdi Inna 
   
B
Rangliste
1Mandelli Giovanna (R5) /
Cavadini Viviana (R6)
2/2 (4-1) (26-20)
2Gerosa Patrizia (R5) /
Rezzonico Ornella (R6)
1/2 (3-2) (24-19)
3Brenni Samanta (R5) /
Mossi Gabrielle (R6)
1/2 (2-2) (19-23)
4Franceschi Lucia (R4) /
Praz Simona (R7)
0/2 (0-4) (19-26)

Matches
Brenni Samanta / Mossi Gabrielle  -
Gerosa Patrizia / Rezzonico Ornella 
1:6  5:7   
Brenni Samanta / Mossi Gabrielle  -
Mandelli Giovanna / Cavadini Viviana 
   
Franceschi Lucia / Praz Simona  -
Brenni Samanta / Mossi Gabrielle 
4:6  6:7   
Franceschi Lucia / Praz Simona  -
Gerosa Patrizia / Rezzonico Ornella 
   
Franceschi Lucia / Praz Simona  -
Mandelli Giovanna / Cavadini Viviana 
6:7  3:6   
Gerosa Patrizia / Rezzonico Ornella  -
Mandelli Giovanna / Cavadini Viviana 
7:6  4:6  4:10   
C
Rangliste
1Manghera Laura (R8) /
Jaks Francesca (R7)
2/2 (4-0) (24-9)
2Fragomeni Michela (R7) /
Del Don Daisy (R8)
2/2 (4-1) (20-12)
3Da Rold Paola (R7) /
Reinhart Patrizia (R7)
0/2 (1-4) (13-20)
4Bai Susanne (R9) /
Villa Nadia (R8)
0/2 (0-4) (8-24)

Matches
Bai Susanne / Villa Nadia  -
Da Rold Paola / Reinhart Patrizia 
   
Fragomeni Michela / Del Don Daisy  -
Bai Susanne / Villa Nadia 
6:4  6:1   
Fragomeni Michela / Del Don Daisy  -
Da Rold Paola / Reinhart Patrizia 
6:1  1:6  10:8   
Fragomeni Michela / Del Don Daisy  -
Manghera Laura / Jaks Francesca 
   
Manghera Laura / Jaks Francesca  -
Bai Susanne / Villa Nadia 
6:3  6:0   
Manghera Laura / Jaks Francesca  -
Da Rold Paola / Reinhart Patrizia 
6:3  6:3   
D
Rangliste
1Laube Ania (R5) /
Siegenthaler Arianna (R7)
2/2 (4-0) (24-4)
2Majstorovic Ranka (R6) /
Candeloro Paola (R7)
2/2 (4-0) (24-5)
3Maier Sachiko (R6) /
Bläsi Irina (R6)
1/2 (2-2) (13-16)
4Pelosi Alessia (R6) /
Ghielmini Prisca (R7)
0/2 (0-4) (7-24)
5Müller Carola (R6) /
Santoro Danila (R6)
0/2 (0-4) (5-24)

Matches
Maier Sachiko / Bläsi Irina  -
Laube Ania / Siegenthaler Arianna 
   
Maier Sachiko / Bläsi Irina  -
Majstorovic Ranka / Candeloro Paola 
0:6  1:6   
Maier Sachiko / Bläsi Irina  -
Pelosi Alessia / Ghielmini Prisca 
   
Majstorovic Ranka / Candeloro Paola  -
Laube Ania / Siegenthaler Arianna 
   
Müller Carola / Santoro Danila  -
Laube Ania / Siegenthaler Arianna 
1:6  0:6   
Müller Carola / Santoro Danila  -
Maier Sachiko / Bläsi Irina 
2:6  2:6   
Müller Carola / Santoro Danila  -
Majstorovic Ranka / Candeloro Paola 
   
Müller Carola / Santoro Danila  -
Pelosi Alessia / Ghielmini Prisca 
   
Pelosi Alessia / Ghielmini Prisca  -
Laube Ania / Siegenthaler Arianna 
2:6  1:6   
Pelosi Alessia / Ghielmini Prisca  -
Majstorovic Ranka / Candeloro Paola 
2:6  2:6   
zurück