Gruppen anzeigen

 
Visilab Women's Grand Prix (109776), WD  R3/R9
1
Rangliste
1Gerosa Patrizia (R5) /
Cattaneo Vincenza (R7)
2/2 (4-1) (21-15)
2Brenni Samanta (R5) /
Scerpella Isabella (R5)
1/2 (3-3) (23-19)
3Franceschi Lucia (R4) /
Praz Simona (R7)
1/2 (2-3) (13-24)
4Bergomi Ivana (R6) /
Giussani Stefania (R4)
0/2 (2-4) (22-21)

Matches
Bergomi Ivana / Giussani Stefania  -
Brenni Samanta / Scerpella Isabella 
3:6  7:6  6:10   
Bergomi Ivana / Giussani Stefania  -
Franceschi Lucia / Praz Simona 
6:0  6:7  5:10   
Bergomi Ivana / Giussani Stefania  -
Gerosa Patrizia / Cattaneo Vincenza 
   
Franceschi Lucia / Praz Simona  -
Brenni Samanta / Scerpella Isabella 
   
Franceschi Lucia / Praz Simona  -
Gerosa Patrizia / Cattaneo Vincenza 
2:6  3:6   
Gerosa Patrizia / Cattaneo Vincenza  -
Brenni Samanta / Scerpella Isabella 
2:6  6:4  11:9   
2
Rangliste
1Liburdi Inna (R4) /
Cantu Alessandra (R5)
2/2 (4-1) (21-20)
2Benvenuti Roberta (R5) /
Macaluso Domenica (R5)
1/2 (3-3) (21-15)
3Wetzl Böttner Conny (R4) /
Radaelli Jasmine (R4)
1/2 (3-3) (17-20)
4Martinetti Paola (R5) /
Terzi Mara (R5)
0/2 (1-4) (19-23)

Matches
Benvenuti Roberta / Macaluso Domenica  -
Liburdi Inna / Cantu Alessandra 
6:1  4:6  7:10   
Benvenuti Roberta / Macaluso Domenica  -
Martinetti Paola / Terzi Mara 
   
Benvenuti Roberta / Macaluso Domenica  -
Wetzl Böttner Conny / Radaelli Jasmine 
6:1  4:6  10:7   
Liburdi Inna / Cantu Alessandra  -
Martinetti Paola / Terzi Mara 
6:4  7:6   
Wetzl Böttner Conny / Radaelli Jasmine  -
Liburdi Inna / Cantu Alessandra 
   
Wetzl Böttner Conny / Radaelli Jasmine  -
Martinetti Paola / Terzi Mara 
3:6  6:3  10:6   
3
Rangliste
1Nardone Francesca (R5) /
Nessi Lorenza (R5)
2/2 (4-0) (24-9)
2Majstorovic Ranka (R6) /
Candeloro Paola (R7)
1/2 (2-2) (19-19)
3Jurczenia Aneta (R7) /
Pozzi Cristina (R7)
1/2 (2-2) (14-19)
4Cavadini Viviana (R6) /
Mandelli Giovanna (R5)
0/2 (0-4) (14-24)

Matches
Cavadini Viviana / Mandelli Giovanna  -
Majstorovic Ranka / Candeloro Paola 
3:6  4:6   
Cavadini Viviana / Mandelli Giovanna  -
Nardone Francesca / Nessi Lorenza 
   
Jurczenia Aneta / Pozzi Cristina  -
Cavadini Viviana / Mandelli Giovanna 
6:3  6:4   
Jurczenia Aneta / Pozzi Cristina  -
Majstorovic Ranka / Candeloro Paola 
   
Jurczenia Aneta / Pozzi Cristina  -
Nardone Francesca / Nessi Lorenza 
1:6  1:6   
Nardone Francesca / Nessi Lorenza  -
Majstorovic Ranka / Candeloro Paola 
6:3  6:4   
4
Rangliste
1Kunz Sarah (R8) /
Kunz Giulia (R8)
2/2 (4-0) (27-20)
2Ceracchini Anna (R8) /
Rusca Anna (R8)
1/2 (3-2) (19-11)
3Pelosi Alessia (R6) /
Ghielmini Prisca (R7)
1/2 (2-3) (19-20)
4Galli Jone (R6) /
Quadri Aline (R7)
1/2 (2-2) (13-22)
5Jaks Francesca (R7) /
Manghera Laura (R8)
0/2 (0-4) (22-27)

Matches
Ceracchini Anna / Rusca Anna  -
Galli Jone / Quadri Aline 
6:0  6:0   
Ceracchini Anna / Rusca Anna  -
Jaks Francesca / Manghera Laura 
   
Ceracchini Anna / Rusca Anna  -
Kunz Sarah / Kunz Giulia 
   
Ceracchini Anna / Rusca Anna  -
Pelosi Alessia / Ghielmini Prisca 
1:6  6:4  10:12   
Jaks Francesca / Manghera Laura  -
Galli Jone / Quadri Aline 
4:6  6:7   
Jaks Francesca / Manghera Laura  -
Kunz Sarah / Kunz Giulia 
6:7  6:7   
Kunz Sarah / Kunz Giulia  -
Galli Jone / Quadri Aline 
   
Pelosi Alessia / Ghielmini Prisca  -
Galli Jone / Quadri Aline 
   
Pelosi Alessia / Ghielmini Prisca  -
Jaks Francesca / Manghera Laura 
   
Pelosi Alessia / Ghielmini Prisca  -
Kunz Sarah / Kunz Giulia 
5:7  3:6   
zurück