Affichage des Groupes

 
Doubles du TC Chalais (124492), MD  R1/R9 (Groupes/Qualification)
Groupe H1 (1er = Q1)
Classement
1Bagnoud Pascal (R5) /
Rossier Thierry (R5)
2/2 (4-0) (24-8)
2Jovanovic Kosta (R7) /
Jovanovic Damjan (NC)
1/2 (2-2) (19-14)
3Bonvin Bruno (R8) /
Sprecher Walter (R7)
0/2 (0-4) (3-24)

Matchs
Bagnoud Pascal / Rossier Thierry  -
Jovanovic Kosta / Jovanovic Damjan 
6:4  6:3   
Bonvin Bruno / Sprecher Walter  -
Bagnoud Pascal / Rossier Thierry 
1:6  0:6   
Bonvin Bruno / Sprecher Walter  -
Jovanovic Kosta / Jovanovic Damjan 
1:6  1:6   
Groupe H2 (1er = Q2)
Classement
1Briguet Frédéric (R5) /
Briguet Matthew (R5)
2/2 (4-0) (24-10)
2Caldelari Michel (R6) /
Giannotta Mathias (R7)
1/2 (2-2) (16-14)
3Antille Didier (R9) /
Antonin Benoît (NC)
0/2 (0-4) (8-24)

Matchs
Briguet Frédéric / Briguet Matthew  -
Antille Didier / Antonin Benoît 
6:4  6:2   
Briguet Frédéric / Briguet Matthew  -
Caldelari Michel / Giannotta Mathias 
6:2  6:2   
Caldelari Michel / Giannotta Mathias  -
Antille Didier / Antonin Benoît 
6:0  6:2   
Groupe H3 (1er = Q3)
Classement
1Lamon Mathieu (R6) /
Antille Yoann (R5)
2/2 (4-0) (25-13)
2Tacchini Laurent (R6) /
Massy Joël (R7)
1/2 (2-2) (22-18)
3De Chastonay Samuel (R7) /
Fumeaux Jonathan (R9)
0/2 (0-4) (9-25)

Matchs
De Chastonay Samuel / Fumeaux Jonathan  -
Lamon Mathieu / Antille Yoann 
3:6  1:6   
De Chastonay Samuel / Fumeaux Jonathan  -
Tacchini Laurent / Massy Joël 
0:6  5:7   
Lamon Mathieu / Antille Yoann  -
Tacchini Laurent / Massy Joël 
7:6  6:3   
Groupe H4 (1er = Q4)
Classement
1Mc Krory Terry (R6) /
Moix Maxime (R7)
2/2 (4-0) (25-14)
2Luginbühl Raphaël (R5) /
Saillen Christian (R9)
1/2 (2-3) (25-28)
3Crettaz Stéphane (R8) /
Ducrey Jean-Marc (R8)
0/2 (1-4) (21-29)

Matchs
Crettaz Stéphane / Ducrey Jean-Marc  -
Mc Krory Terry / Moix Maxime 
4:6  2:6   
Luginbühl Raphaël / Saillen Christian  -
Crettaz Stéphane / Ducrey Jean-Marc 
6:3  4:6  7:6   
Luginbühl Raphaël / Saillen Christian  -
Mc Krory Terry / Moix Maxime 
3:6  5:7   
Groupe H5 (1er = Q5)
Classement
1Gaspoz Stéphane (R5) /
Chevrier Nicolas (R7)
2/2 (4-0) (24-3)
2Clavien Antoine (R7) /
Clavien Loïc (R7)
1/2 (2-2) (14-19)
3Briguet Christian (R7) /
Briguet Mathieu (R8)
0/2 (0-4) (8-24)

Matchs
Clavien Antoine / Clavien Loïc  -
Briguet Christian / Briguet Mathieu 
6:4  6:3   
Clavien Antoine / Clavien Loïc  -
Gaspoz Stéphane / Chevrier Nicolas 
0:6  2:6   
Gaspoz Stéphane / Chevrier Nicolas  -
Briguet Christian / Briguet Mathieu 
6:1  6:0   
Groupe H6 (1er = Q6)
Classement
1Mayor Stéphane (R6) /
Guyer Henri (R7)
2/2 (4-1) (31-17)
2Oggier Florian (R7) /
Sanderson Kent (R5)
1/2 (3-2) (28-19)
3Lombardo Loris (NC) /
Fardel Anthony (NC)
0/2 (0-4) (1-24)

Matchs
Mayor Stéphane / Guyer Henri  -
Lombardo Loris / Fardel Anthony 
6:0  6:1   
Mayor Stéphane / Guyer Henri  -
Oggier Florian / Sanderson Kent 
6:7  6:3  7:6   
Oggier Florian / Sanderson Kent  -
Lombardo Loris / Fardel Anthony 
6:0  6:0   
Groupe H7 (1er = Q7)
Classement
1Mateus Marco Fernando (R6) /
Gudzevic Alen (R6)
2/2 (4-0) (25-13)
2Douilly Grégory (R6) /
Genolet Romain (R9)
1/2 (2-3) (25-29)
3Pannatier Jean-Marc (R8) /
Fauchère Cyril (R9)
0/2 (1-4) (24-32)

Matchs
Douilly Grégory / Genolet Romain  -
Mateus Marco Fernando / Gudzevic Alen 
3:6  3:6   
Douilly Grégory / Genolet Romain  -
Pannatier Jean-Marc / Fauchère Cyril 
6:4  6:7  7:6   
Pannatier Jean-Marc / Fauchère Cyril  -
Mateus Marco Fernando / Gudzevic Alen 
2:6  5:7   
Groupe H8 (1er = Q8)
Classement
1Favre Florent (R6) /
Werlen Etienne (R7)
2/2 (4-0) (26-17)
2Fontana Patrick (R6) /
Deferr Laurent (R7)
1/2 (2-3) (25-30)
3Cottini Christophe (R6) /
Bonnaz Philippe (R8)
0/2 (1-4) (28-32)

Matchs
Favre Florent / Werlen Etienne  -
Cottini Christophe / Bonnaz Philippe 
7:5  7:5   
Fontana Patrick / Deferr Laurent  -
Cottini Christophe / Bonnaz Philippe 
7:6  4:6  7:6   
Fontana Patrick / Deferr Laurent  -
Favre Florent / Werlen Etienne 
4:6  3:6   
Retour