Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-Rotkreuz (123608), MS  R1/R9 (Herren Einzel R1/R9)
Gruppe 1
Rangliste
1Baumann Marcel (R4) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2Tännler Silas (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (29-20)
3Felder Ernst (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (20-28)
4Laederach Eduard (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (10-36)

Matches
Baumann Marcel  - Felder Ernst  6:3  6:1   
Baumann Marcel  - Laederach Eduard  6:2  6:0   
Baumann Marcel  - Tännler Silas  6:3  6:2   
Felder Ernst  - Laederach Eduard  6:2  6:2   
Felder Ernst  - Tännler Silas  0:6  4:6   
Laederach Eduard  - Tännler Silas  2:6  2:6   
Gruppe 2
Rangliste
1Röösli Nils (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2Knüsel Antonio (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (28-17)
3Bucher Michael (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (16-30)
4Aebi Patrick (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (14-36)

Matches
Aebi Patrick  - Bucher Michael  3:6  3:6   
Aebi Patrick  - Knüsel Antonio  1:6  3:6   
Aebi Patrick  - Röösli Nils  1:6  3:6   
Bucher Michael  - Knüsel Antonio  0:6  1:6   
Bucher Michael  - Röösli Nils  2:6  1:6   
Knüsel Antonio  - Röösli Nils  1:6  3:6   
Gruppe 3
Rangliste
1Groenveld Max (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Benhauresch Abdel (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (31-30)
3Thalmann Stephan (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (31-38)
4Fried Peter (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (11-37)

Matches
Benhauresch Abdel  - Fried Peter  6:1  6:1   
Benhauresch Abdel  - Groenveld Max  1:6  0:6   
Benhauresch Abdel  - Thalmann Stephan  7:6  5:7  6:3   
Fried Peter  - Groenveld Max  0:6  1:6   
Fried Peter  - Thalmann Stephan  3:6  5:7   
Groenveld Max  - Thalmann Stephan  6:0  6:2   
Gruppe 4
Rangliste
1Baumann Mario (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (48-8)
2Keller Orlando (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (40-24)
3Groenveld Quinten (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (32-29)
4Oehen Marcel (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (26-37)
5Schärer Pascal (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (0-48)

Matches
Baumann Mario  - Groenveld Quinten  6:0  6:4   
Baumann Mario  - Keller Orlando  6:3  6:0   
Baumann Mario  - Oehen Marcel  6:1  6:0   
Baumann Mario  (WO) - Schärer Pascal   
Groenveld Quinten  - Keller Orlando  0:6  4:6   
Groenveld Quinten  - Oehen Marcel  6:3  6:2   
Groenveld Quinten  (WO) - Schärer Pascal   
Keller Orlando  - Oehen Marcel  6:2  7:6   
Keller Orlando  (WO) - Schärer Pascal   
Oehen Marcel  (WO) - Schärer Pascal   
zurück