Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bally (129211), MD  R1/R9
1
Rangliste
1Zimmermann Sacha (R6) /
Tzieply Daniel (NC)
2/2 (4-0) (24-12)
2Baumgartner Patrick (R7) /
Waldmeyer Stephan (R6)
1/2 (2-2) (21-19)
3Schibler Andreas (R7) /
Lustenberger Andreas (R8)
0/2 (0-4) (11-25)

Matches
Baumgartner Patrick / Waldmeyer Stephan  -
Schibler Andreas / Lustenberger Andreas 
6:1  7:6   
Baumgartner Patrick / Waldmeyer Stephan  -
Zimmermann Sacha / Tzieply Daniel 
4:6  4:6   
Schibler Andreas / Lustenberger Andreas  -
Zimmermann Sacha / Tzieply Daniel 
2:6  2:6   
2
Rangliste
1Baumann Roman (R8) /
Bühler Patrick (R4)
2/2 (4-1) (28-10)
2Styger Philipp (R6) /
Styger Raphael (R7)
1/2 (3-2) (19-18)
3Widmer Patric (NC) /
Voramwald Marcel (NC)
0/2 (0-4) (5-24)

Matches
Styger Philipp / Styger Raphael  -
Baumann Roman / Bühler Patrick 
6:4  1:6  0:6   
Styger Philipp / Styger Raphael  -
Widmer Patric / Voramwald Marcel 
6:2  6:0   
Widmer Patric / Voramwald Marcel  -
Baumann Roman / Bühler Patrick 
0:6  3:6   
3
Rangliste
1Zähner Pascal (R5) /
Richard Pascal (R6)
3/3 (6-0) (36-9)
2Brunner Matthias (R7) /
Roth Michael (R8)
2/3 (4-2) (29-25)
3Mackuth Frank (R6) /
Mackuth Yannick (R8)
1/3 (2-4) (23-29)
4Offenhäuser Christoph (NC) /
Offenhäuser Marvin (NC)
0/3 (0-6) (11-36)

Matches
Brunner Matthias / Roth Michael  -
Mackuth Frank / Mackuth Yannick 
6:2  7:6   
Brunner Matthias / Roth Michael  -
Offenhäuser Christoph / Offenhäuser Marvin 
6:3  6:2   
Brunner Matthias / Roth Michael  -
Zähner Pascal / Richard Pascal 
3:6  1:6   
Mackuth Frank / Mackuth Yannick  -
Offenhäuser Christoph / Offenhäuser Marvin 
6:2  6:2   
Mackuth Frank / Mackuth Yannick  -
Zähner Pascal / Richard Pascal 
1:6  2:6   
Offenhäuser Christoph / Offenhäuser Marvin  -
Zähner Pascal / Richard Pascal 
1:6  1:6   
4
Rangliste
1Wittmer Andrin (R8) /
Wey Gabriel (R4)
3/3 (6-0) (37-11)
2Bühler Rolf (R8) /
Piani Andrea (R4)
2/3 (4-3) (32-33)
3Schneider Kevin (R8) /
Von Arx Pascal (R7)
1/3 (3-4) (36-33)
4von Ins Mike (NC) /
Fleischli Roland (NC)
0/3 (0-6) (8-36)

Matches
Bühler Rolf / Piani Andrea  -
Schneider Kevin / Von Arx Pascal 
2:6  7:5  7:6   
Bühler Rolf / Piani Andrea  -
von Ins Mike / Fleischli Roland 
6:1  6:3   
Bühler Rolf / Piani Andrea  -
Wittmer Andrin / Wey Gabriel 
2:6  2:6   
Schneider Kevin / Von Arx Pascal  -
von Ins Mike / Fleischli Roland 
6:3  6:1   
Schneider Kevin / Von Arx Pascal  -
Wittmer Andrin / Wey Gabriel 
5:7  2:6   
Wittmer Andrin / Wey Gabriel  -
von Ins Mike / Fleischli Roland 
6:0  6:0   
zurück