Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bally (129211), MS 35+ R1/R9
1
Rangliste
1Piani Andrea (R4) 3/3 (6-1) (40-16)
2Mackuth Frank (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (28-29)
3Roos Stefan (R6) 1/3 (3-4) (32-35)
4Hess Benjamin (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (16-36)

Matches
Hess Benjamin  - Roos Stefan  4:6  2:6   
Mackuth Frank  - Hess Benjamin  6:3  6:4   
Mackuth Frank  - Piani Andrea  1:6  2:6   
Mackuth Frank  - Roos Stefan  6:4  7:6   
Piani Andrea  - Hess Benjamin  6:1  6:2   
Piani Andrea  - Roos Stefan  6:4  4:6  6:0   
2
Rangliste
1Schenker Marc (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (42-27)
2Styger Philipp (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (30-21)
3Schibler Andreas (R7) 1/3 (2-5) (26-37)
4Schärer Reto (R9) 0/3 (2-6) (34-47)

Matches
Schärer Reto  - Schenker Marc  7:5  4:6  6:7   
Schibler Andreas  - Schärer Reto  7:6  4:6  6:1   
Schibler Andreas  - Schenker Marc  2:6  2:6   
Schibler Andreas  - Styger Philipp  2:6  3:6   
Styger Philipp  - Schärer Reto  6:2  6:2   
Styger Philipp  - Schenker Marc  3:6  3:6   
3
Rangliste
1Compeer Andreas (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-10)
2Waldmeyer Stephan (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (30-24)
3Fäs Urs (R6) 1/3 (3-4) (28-28)
4Schenker Christoph (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (4-36)

Matches
Compeer Andreas  - Fäs Urs  6:2  6:3   
Compeer Andreas  - Schenker Christoph  6:2  6:0   
Compeer Andreas  - Waldmeyer Stephan  6:2  6:1   
Schenker Christoph  - Fäs Urs  0:6  1:6   
Waldmeyer Stephan  - Fäs Urs  6:4  3:6  6:1   
Waldmeyer Stephan  - Schenker Christoph  6:0  6:1   
4
Rangliste
1Zimmermann Sacha (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (40-12)
2Müller Pascal (R5) 2/3 (5-2) (35-20)
3Bossart Roman (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (17-26)
4Belardinelli Cyril (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (2-36)

Matches
Bossart Roman  - Belardinelli Cyril  6:1  6:1   
Bossart Roman  - Müller Pascal  2:6  2:6   
Müller Pascal  - Belardinelli Cyril  6:0  6:0   
Zimmermann Sacha  (WO) - Belardinelli Cyril   
Zimmermann Sacha  - Bossart Roman  6:0  6:1   
Zimmermann Sacha  - Müller Pascal  6:3  4:6  6:2   
5
Rangliste
1Richard Pascal (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2Häfliger Roland (R5) 1/2 (2-2) (19-20)
3Baumann Roman (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (22-28)
4Simic Boris (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (6-24)

Matches
Häfliger Roland  - Baumann Roman  7:6  6:2   
Häfliger Roland  - Richard Pascal  4:6  2:6   
Häfliger Roland  - Simic Boris     
Richard Pascal  - Baumann Roman  6:2  6:0   
Simic Boris  - Baumann Roman  0:6  3:6   
Simic Boris  - Richard Pascal  0:6  3:6   
zurück