Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bally (129211), MS  R8/R9
1
Rangliste
1Schneider Kevin (R8) 4/4 (8-0) (48-1)
2Widmer Patric (NC) 3/4 (6-4) (41-38)
3Lustenberger Andreas (R8) 2/4 (5-4) (37-30)
4Offenhäuser Christoph (NC) 0/3 (1-6) (12-40)
5Holliger Thierry (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (7-36)

Matches
Lustenberger Andreas  - Holliger Thierry  6:2  6:1   
Lustenberger Andreas  - Offenhäuser Christoph  6:1  6:1   
Lustenberger Andreas  - Widmer Patric  6:1  3:6  3:6   
Offenhäuser Christoph  - Holliger Thierry     
Offenhäuser Christoph  - Widmer Patric  6:4  1:6  3:6   
Schneider Kevin  - Holliger Thierry  6:0  6:0   
Schneider Kevin  - Lustenberger Andreas  6:0  6:1   
Schneider Kevin  - Offenhäuser Christoph  6:0  6:0   
Schneider Kevin  - Widmer Patric  6:0  6:0   
Widmer Patric  - Holliger Thierry  6:2  6:2   
2
Rangliste
1Schmid Roland (R8) 3/3 (6-2) (44-29)
2Mackuth Yannick (R8) 2/3 (5-2) (39-24)
3Offenhäuser Marvin (NC) 1/3 (3-4) (29-27)
4Brachetto Dominique (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (4-36)

Matches
Brachetto Dominique  - Offenhäuser Marvin  0:6  0:6   
Mackuth Yannick  - Brachetto Dominique  6:1  6:0   
Mackuth Yannick  - Offenhäuser Marvin  6:4  6:2   
Mackuth Yannick  - Schmid Roland  7:5  4:6  4:6   
Schmid Roland  - Brachetto Dominique  6:0  6:3   
Schmid Roland  - Offenhäuser Marvin  6:4  3:6  6:1   
3
Rangliste
1Roth Michael (R8) 4/4 (8-0) (49-13)
2Schärer Reto (R9) 3/4 (6-2) (47-27)
3Voramwald Marcel (NC) 2/4 (4-5) (31-38)
4von Ins Mike (NC) 1/4 (3-6) (33-41)
5Acklin David (NC) 0/4 (0-8) (7-48)

Matches
Roth Michael  - Acklin David  6:0  6:0   
Roth Michael  - Schärer Reto  6:4  7:6   
Roth Michael  - von Ins Mike  6:2  6:0   
Roth Michael  - Voramwald Marcel  6:1  6:0   
Schärer Reto  - Acklin David  6:1  6:2   
Schärer Reto  - von Ins Mike  6:2  7:6   
Schärer Reto  - Voramwald Marcel  6:2  6:1   
von Ins Mike  - Acklin David  6:1  6:0   
Voramwald Marcel  - Acklin David  6:2  6:1   
Voramwald Marcel  - von Ins Mike  3:6  6:4  6:1   
4
Rangliste
1Fleischli Roland (NC) 2/3 (5-3) (39-27)
2Studer Maverick (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (24-20)
3Schneider Philipp (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (29-36)
4Hess Benjamin (NC) 1/3 (2-5) (29-38)

Matches
Fleischli Roland  - Schneider Philipp  6:1  2:6  6:4   
Hess Benjamin  - Fleischli Roland  6:4  4:6  6:3   
Hess Benjamin  - Schneider Philipp  6:7  4:6   
Studer Maverick  - Fleischli Roland  0:6  0:6   
Studer Maverick  - Hess Benjamin  6:1  6:2   
Studer Maverick  - Schneider Philipp  6:4  6:1   
zurück