35+ 2L Herren: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 *Weihermatt     
   *Lenggis   
 Lenggis  5 : 4   
     Lenggis 
 *Rüti ZH    5 : 4 
   Rüti ZH   
 Schlieren  7 : 1   
      
 Seeblick ZH     
   *Bachtobel 1   
 *Bachtobel 1  5 : 1   
     Bachtobel 1 
 Adliswil    5 : 4 
   Eulach W´thur   
 *Eulach W´thur  5 : 4   
      
 *Burgmoos Richterswil     
   Burgmoos Richterswil   
 Escher Wyss  5 : 4   
     Uetliberg 1 
 *Uetliberg 1    9 : 0 
   *Uetliberg 1   
 Illnau-Effretikon 2  6 : 0   
      
 Bachtobel 2     
   Säuliamt   
 *Säuliamt  8 : 1   
     Wettswil 
 Uitikon    6 : 3 
   *Wettswil   
 *Wettswil  8 : 1   
      
 *Zell     
   *Zell   
 Lerchenberg ZH  5 : 1   
     Zell 
 *Maur    5 : 1 
   Maur   
 Airport Bassersdorf  6 : 0   
      
 Rickenbach     
   *yellow Bachenbülach   
 *yellow Bachenbülach  6 : 3   
     Kreuzlingen 
 Fairplay ZH    7 : 2 
   Kreuzlingen   
 *Kreuzlingen  6 : 3   
      
 *Wallisellen     
   Buchegg   
 Buchegg  6 : 3   
     Bürglen 
 *Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf    6 : 3 
   *Bürglen   
 Bürglen  5 : 4   
      
 Pfäffikon     
   Illnau-Effretikon 1   
 *Illnau-Effretikon 1  5 : 4   
     Illnau-Effretikon 1 
 Cholfirst 1    5 : 1 
   *Cholfirst 1   
 *Rhenania  5 : 4   
      
 *Triesenberg     
   Triesenberg   
 Balgach  9 : 0   
     Tübach 1 
 *Au    6 : 3 
   *Tübach 1   
 Tübach 1  7 : 2   
      
 Arbon     
   *Valposchiavo   
 *Valposchiavo  7 : 2   
     Capriasca 
 *Untervaz    5 : 1 
   Capriasca   
 Capriasca  5 : 1   
      
 *Altstätten     
   Altstätten   
 Trin  5 : 4   
     Lenzerheide 
 *Lenzerheide    5 : 1 
   *Lenzerheide   
 Losone  5 : 1   
      
 St. Otmar SG     
   Rorschach   
 *Rorschach  5 : 4   
     Rorschach 
 *Matzingen    5 : 4 
   *Walenstadt   
 Walenstadt  7 : 2   
      
 *Preonzo     
   *Preonzo   
 Zug  5 : 1   
     Sempach 
 *Sempach    5 : 4 
   Sempach   
 Ebikon 2  7 : 2   
      
 Dagmersellen     
   *Hildisrieden   
 *Hildisrieden  7 : 2   
     Hildisrieden 
 *Bellinzona    6 : 3 
   Bellinzona   
 Baar  5 : 1   
      
 *Kriens     
   *Hünenberg 1   
 Hünenberg 1  5 : 4   
     Seedorf 
 Seedorf    5 : 4 
   Seedorf   
 *Unterägeri  7 : 2   
      
 Campo Marzio-Lugano     
   *Alpnach   
 *Alpnach  6 : 3   
     Beckenried 
 Viscosuisse-Emmen    5 : 4 
   Beckenried   
 *Beckenried  9 : 0   
      
 *Esp Fislisbach     
   Esp Fislisbach   
 Oberlunkhofen  5 : 4   
     Würenlos 
 Würenlos    5 : 1 
   *Würenlos   
 *Basler LTC 1  5 : 4   
      
 Rankhof     
   *Pratteln   
 *Pratteln  6 : 3   
     Widi 
 Old Boys BS    5 : 4 
   Widi   
 *Widi  5 : 3   
      
 *Belchen     
   *Belchen   
 Wangen  5 : 4   
     Coop 
 *Coop    6 : 3 
   Coop   
 Gerlafingen  5 : 4   
      
 Muri AG     
   *Hallwilersee   
 *Hallwilersee  6 : 0   
     Hallwilersee 
 *Lenzburg    5 : 4 
   Reichenstein   
 Reichenstein  5 : 4   
      
 Schlossmatte     
   *Schlossmatte   
 *Schützenmatt SO  5 : 4   
     Schlossmatte 
 *Oberhofen    6 : 3 
   Oberhofen   
 Fraubrunnen  8 : 1   
      
 Kerzers     
   Murten 1   
 *Murten 1  5 : 4   
     Murten 1 
 *Schmitten    5 : 1 
   *Nexans Cortaillod 2   
 Nexans Cortaillod 2  6 : 3   
      
 *Konolfingen     
   *Konolfingen   
 Eichholz-Wabern  8 : 1   
     Neufeld BE 
 Neufeld BE    5 : 4 
   Neufeld BE   
 *Avenches  5 : 4   
      
 Dulliken     
   Herzogenbuchsee   
 *Herzogenbuchsee  6 : 3   
     Herzogenbuchsee 
 Scheuren    5 : 4 
   *Laupen   
 *Laupen  5 : 4   
      
 Mail NE     
   *Mail NE   
 *Trois-Chêne  7 : 2   
     Grand-Saconnex 
 *Grand-Saconnex    7 : 2 
   Grand-Saconnex   
 Collonge-Bellerive  6 : 3   
      
 Prilly 2     
   *Vallée de Joux   
 *Vallée de Joux  7 : 2   
     Vallée de Joux 
 *Ecublens    5 : 4 
   Vallorbe   
 Vallorbe  8 : 1   
      
 Bellaria     
   *Pully 1   
 *Pully 1  6 : 3   
     Pully 1 
 *Prilly 1    5 : 4 
   Prilly 1   
 Valeyres sous Montagny  5 : 1   
      
 Val de Ruz     
   *Troinex   
 *Troinex  6 : 0   
     Meinier 
 Anières    5 : 4 
   Meinier   
 *Meinier  6 : 3   
      
 *Stade-Lausanne 2     
   *Stade-Lausanne 2   
 Founex  5 : 1   
     Stade-Lausanne 2 
 *Martigny    5 : 1 
   Martigny   
 Châteauneuf Conthey  6 : 3   
      
 *Orsières     
   *Arbaz   
 Arbaz  5 : 4   
      
 Naters    15 Juni 
   Naters   
 *Steg  5 : 4   
      
 Collombey-Muraz     
   *Collombey-Muraz   
 *Granges  7 : 2   
     Zermatt 
 Zermatt    6 : 0 
   Zermatt   
 *Raron  6 : 3   
      
 *Aubonne     
   *Aubonne   
 Echallens 2  7 : 2   
     Aubonne 
 St-Maurice    8 : 1 
   Bramois   
 *Bramois  5 : 4   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg