45+ 2L Herren: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 *Mollis     
   *Mollis   
 Lachen  6 : 1   
     Mollis 
 *Horgen    5 : 2 
   Horgen   
 Rüti ZH  4 : 3   
      
 Engstringen 1     
   *Engstringen 1   
 *Meilen  7 : 0   
     Egg 1 
 Wald    4 : 1 
   Egg 1   
 *Egg 1  7 : 0   
      
 *Schlieren     
   Schlieren   
 Leimbach  6 : 1   
     Unterengstringen 
 *Säuliamt    5 : 2 
   *Unterengstringen   
 Unterengstringen  5 : 2   
      
 Burgmoos Richterswil     
   *Burgmoos Richterswil   
 *Grünfeld  4 : 3   
     Uetikon a.S. 
 Engematt    4 : 3 
   Uetikon a.S.   
 *Uetikon a.S.  7 : 0   
      
 *Geroldswil     
   *Kloten   
 Kloten  4 : 3   
     Kloten 
 *Frohberg 2    5 : 2 
   Seebach   
 Seebach  5 : 2   
      
 AXA Winterthur     
   *AXA Winterthur   
 *Zürich  4 : 3   
     AXA Winterthur 
 Egg 3    4 : 3 
   Im Hau Witikon   
 *Im Hau Witikon  4 : 1   
      
 *Dietlikon     
   Dietlikon   
 Egg 2  4 : 1   
     Dietlikon 
 *Illnau-Effretikon    5 : 2 
   *Illnau-Effretikon   
 Hakoah ZH  4 : 3   
      
 Blau-Weiss Uster 1     
   *Greifensee   
 *Greifensee  5 : 1   
     Greifensee 
 Diessenhofen    4 : 1 
   Dürnten   
 *Dürnten  4 : 3   
      
 *Wetzikon     
   *Wetzikon   
 Frohberg 1  4 : 3   
     Wildhaus-Unterwasser 
 *Wildhaus-Unterwasser    4 : 3 
   Wildhaus-Unterwasser   
 Grabs  5 : 2   
      
 Rebstein     
   *Friedberg   
 *Friedberg  5 : 2   
     Friedberg 
 Flawil 2    6 : 1 
   Bütschwil   
 *Bütschwil  5 : 2   
      
 *Gähwil     
   *Gähwil   
 Flawil 1  6 : 1   
     Wängi 
 *Wängi    4 : 3 
   Wängi   
 Oberriet 2  7 : 0   
      
 Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf     
   Oetwil a.L.   
 *Oetwil a.L.  4 : 3   
     Buchs SG 
 Widnau 1    6 : 1 
   *Buchs SG   
 *Buchs SG  7 : 0   
      
 *Weinfelden     
   Weinfelden   
 Oberuzwil 1  4 : 3   
     Lenzerheide 
 *Schaan    4 : 3 
   *Lenzerheide   
 Lenzerheide  6 : 1   
      
 Wartau     
   Lido Lugano   
 *Lido Lugano  7 : 0   
     Lido Lugano 
 Losone    6 : 1 
   *Küssnacht a.R.   
 *Küssnacht a.R.  5 : 2   
      
 Corviglia     
   *Besazio   
 *Besazio  5 : 2   
     Besazio 
 *Chiasso    4 : 3 
   Chiasso   
 Buttisholz  4 : 3   
      
 Kreuzlingen     
   *Kreuzlingen   
 *Berg  4 : 3   
     Kreuzlingen 
 Rhäzüns    5 : 2 
   Disentis   
 *Disentis  5 : 2   
      
 *Horw     
   Horw   
 Sempach  5 : 0   
     Horw 
 *Oberägeri    4 : 3 
   *Oberägeri   
 Cureglia  7 : 0   
      
 Weggis     
   Zug   
 *Zug  6 : 1   
     Wettingen 
 Ruswil    5 : 0 
   *Wettingen   
 *Wettingen  5 : 0   
      
 *Allmend Luzern     
   *Allmend Zug   
 Allmend Zug  6 : 1   
     Hünenberg 1 
 Hünenberg 1    5 : 2 
   Hünenberg 1   
 *Wohlen Niedermatten  4 : 1   
      
 Littau     
   *Engelberg   
 *Engelberg  5 : 2   
     Cham 
 Escholzmatt    4 : 3 
   Cham   
 *Cham  4 : 1   
      
 Buchs     
   *Buchs   
 *Bad Zurzach  5 : 2   
     Buchs 
 *CIS Wase    4 : 3 
   CIS Wase   
 Racchetta d Oro  5 : 2   
      
 *U.A. Döttingen     
   *U.A. Döttingen   
 BIZ  4 : 3   
     U.A. Döttingen 
 Füllinsdorf    4 : 3 
   Wander BE   
 *Wander BE  7 : 0   
      
 Muri AG     
   *Muri AG   
 *Breitenbach  5 : 2   
     Muri AG 
 *Riehen    5 : 0 
   Riehen   
 Lengnau BE 2  5 : 2   
      
 *Hallwilersee 1     
   *Hallwilersee 1   
 Murgenthal  4 : 3   
     Hallwilersee 1 
 Dottikon    4 : 3 
   Aarau   
 *Aarau  4 : 3   
      
 *Malleray-Bevilard     
   *Malleray-Bevilard   
 Derendingen  5 : 2   
     Malleray-Bevilard 
 Scheuren    4 : 1 
   Scheuren   
 *Worbenbad  5 : 2   
      
 *Burgdorf     
   *Gstaad   
 Gstaad  3 : 1   
     Gstaad 
 *Schwarzwasser    4 : 3 
   Laupen 1   
 Laupen 1  7 : 0   
      
 *Dählhölzli BE     
   *Dählhölzli BE   
 Deisswil 1  5 : 0   
     Dählhölzli BE 
 *Oberhofen    5 : 0 
   Thoracker Muri   
 Thoracker Muri  5 : 2   
      
 Born Kappel 1     
   *Born Kappel 1   
 *Lengnau BE 1  4 : 3   
     Bally Schönenwerd 
 *Bally Schönenwerd    4 : 3 
   Bally Schönenwerd   
 Bienne 2  4 : 3   
      
 *Grindelwald     
   *Marly FR   
 Marly FR  4 : 3   
     Marly FR 
 *Peseux    4 : 3 
   Morges 1   
 Morges 1  4 : 3   
      
 Genève-Champel 1     
   *Trois-Chêne   
 *Trois-Chêne  5 : 2   
      
 Epalinges    22 Juni 
   Valeyres sous Montagny 2   
 *Valeyres sous Montagny 2  4 : 3   
      
 *Collonge-Bellerive 1     
   *Collonge-Bellerive 1   
 Drizia GE  4 : 3   
     Collonge-Bellerive 1 
 *Yverdon    7 : 0 
   Yverdon   
 Lutry  5 : 2   
      
 Brienz     
   Valeyres sous Montagny 1   
 *Valeyres sous Montagny 1  5 : 2   
     Collonge-Bellerive 2 
 Bienne 1    5 : 2 
   *Collonge-Bellerive 2   
 *Collonge-Bellerive 2  4 : 3   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg