2L Herren: Abstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 *Rapperswil     
   *Engstringen 2  Absteiger in 3LH 
 Engstringen 2  4 : 5   
     Engstringen 2 
 *Adliswil    1 : 8 
   Adliswil   
 Grünfeld 2  4 : 5   
      
 Uetikon a.S.     
   *Uetikon a.S.   
 *Rüschlikon 1  1 : 8   
      
 *Rüti ZH 1    15 Juni 
   Rüti ZH 1   
 Herrliberg 2  1 : 5   
      
 *Escher Wyss     
   Escher Wyss   
 Lenggis 2  2 : 5   
     Escher Wyss 
 *Buchegg    2 : 7 
   *Lenggis 1   
 Lenggis 1  3 : 6   
      
 *Kilchberg 2     
   *Uitikon   
 Uitikon  1 : 8   
     Rüschlikon 2 
 Rüschlikon 2    4 : 5 
   Rüschlikon 2   
 *Ybrig  0 : 6   
      
 *Horgen     
   *Säuliamt   
 Säuliamt  3 : 6   
     Säuliamt 
 *Seeblick ZH    4 : 5 
   Seeblick ZH   
 Greifensee  2 : 4   
      
 *Airport Bassersdorf     
   *Airport Bassersdorf   
 Grasshopper ZH  3 : 6   
     Oetwil a.L. 
 Oetwil a.L.    1 : 8 
   Oetwil a.L.   
 *Frohberg  0 : 9   
      
 Junioren TC Zürich     
   *Pfäffikon   
 *Pfäffikon  3 : 6   
     Turbenthal 
 *Eulach W´thur 2    2 : 7 
   Turbenthal   
 Turbenthal  2 : 7   
      
 *Glarner TC     
   *Glarner TC   
 Engematt 1  4 : 5   
     Engematt 2 
 Engematt 2    2 : 7 
   Engematt 2   
 *yellow Bachenbülach  0 : 6   
      
 *Geroldswil     
   *Credit Suisse ZH   
 Credit Suisse ZH  4 : 5   
     Wallisellen 2 
 *Zürich    1 : 6 
   Wallisellen 2   
 Wallisellen 2  2 : 7   
      
 Witikon     
   *Witikon   
 *Neftenbach  1 : 8   
     Witikon 
 Blau-Weiss Uster    2 : 7 
   Blau-Weiss Uster   
 *Uster  4 : 5   
      
 Dürnten     
   Dürnten   
 *Rolli-Seuzach 2  3 : 6   
     Dürnten 
 *Eulach W´thur 1    4 : 5 
   *Schützenwiese W'thur   
 Schützenwiese W'thur  3 : 6   
      
 Lerchenberg ZH     
   *Lerchenberg ZH   
 *Rickenbach  3 : 6   
     Lerchenberg ZH 
 Egg    4 : 5 
   Egg   
 *Grafstal  3 : 6   
      
 *Gossau SG 1     
   *St. Leonhard SG 2   
 St. Leonhard SG 2  0 : 9   
     St. Leonhard SG 2 
 *Balgach    1 : 8 
   Buchs SG 3   
 Buchs SG 3  0 : 9   
      
 Gossau SG 2     
   *Gossau SG 2   
 *Speicher  3 : 6   
     Gossau SG 2 
 Sulgen 2    4 : 5 
   Sulgen 2   
 *Eggersriet  1 : 5   
      
 *St. Georgen     
   Au 2   
 Au 2  0 : 9   
     Au 2 
 *Balzers 1    0 : 9 
   *Degenau   
 Degenau  0 : 6   
      
 St. Margrethen     
   *St. Margrethen   
 *Goldach  3 : 6   
     St. Margrethen 
 Rorschach    1 : 8 
   Gähwil   
 *Gähwil  4 : 5   
      
 Wartau     
   Terza   
 *Terza  3 : 6   
     Ruggell 
 *Wil    2 : 7 
   *Ruggell   
 Ruggell  0 : 6   
      
 Sirnach 2     
   *Triesen   
 *Triesen  3 : 6   
     Sevelen 
 *Ilanz    3 : 6 
   Sevelen   
 Sevelen  0 : 9   
      
 *Bütschwil     
   *Frauenfeld 2   
 Frauenfeld 2  2 : 7   
     Trun 
 *Haldenstein    1 : 8 
   Trun   
 Trun  1 : 8   
      
 Schiltacker     
   *Schiltacker   
 *Wängi  4 : 5   
     Romanshorn 
 Romanshorn    1 : 8 
   Romanshorn   
 *Rüthi  0 : 9   
      
 *Lenzerheide     
   Cadro   
 Cadro  0 : 6   
     Cadro 
 *Pradello    2 : 7 
   *Tennis Gordola   
 Tennis Gordola  4 : 5   
      
 *Morbio Inferiore     
   Morbio Inferiore   
 Lido Lugano  2 : 7   
     Buttisholz 
 Buttisholz    3 : 6 
   *Buttisholz   
 *Seedorf  1 : 5   
      
 Salorino     
   *Giubiasco   
 *Giubiasco  3 : 6   
     Hünenberg 
 *Hünenberg    4 : 5 
   Hünenberg   
 Alpnach  3 : 6   
      
 *Rhäzüns     
   *Rhäzüns   
 Agno  0 : 6   
     Rhäzüns 
 Ambri-Piotta    1 : 8 
   Caslano   
 *Caslano  3 : 6   
      
 *Viscosuisse-Emmen     
   *Gersau   
 Gersau  3 : 6   
     Ebikon 2 
 *Engelberg    4 : 5 
   Ebikon 2   
 Ebikon 2  2 : 7   
      
 Neuenkirch 2     
   *Neuenkirch 2   
 *Escholzmatt  0 : 6   
     Neuenkirch 2 
 Zug 2    1 : 6 
   Zug 2   
 *Küssnacht a.R. 1  2 : 7   
      
 *Rothenburg     
   *Hergiswil 1   
 Hergiswil 1  2 : 7   
     Carlton Tivoli 
 Entlebuch    3 : 6 
   Carlton Tivoli   
 *Carlton Tivoli  4 : 5   
      
 Kriens 2     
   Küssnacht a.R. 2   
 *Küssnacht a.R. 2  4 : 5   
     Malters 
 Malters    1 : 8 
   *Malters   
 *Ruswil  3 : 6   
      
 Mellingen     
   *Neuenhof 2   
 *Neuenhof 2  3 : 6   
     Neuenhof 2 
 *Wettingen 2    3 : 6 
   Mutschellen   
 Mutschellen  4 : 5   
      
 Suhr     
   *Suhr   
 *Oberlunkhofen  1 : 8   
     Frick 2 
 Frick 2    2 : 7 
   Frick 2   
 *Teufenthal 2  2 : 7   
      
 *Baden 1     
   *Baden 1   
 Lenzburg 2  4 : 5   
     Spreitenbach 
 *Brugg    3 : 6 
   Spreitenbach   
 Spreitenbach  4 : 5   
      
 *Scherz     
   *Scherz   
 Schlieren  1 : 8   
     Aarau 
 Aarau    0 : 6 
   Aarau   
 *Rohrdorferberg  0 : 6   
      
 *Obersiggenthal     
   *Zofingen 3   
 Zofingen 3  4 : 5   
     Helvetia 
 *Münchenstein    2 : 7 
   Helvetia   
 Helvetia  3 : 6   
      
 *Muttenz     
   *Muttenz   
 Arlesheim  4 : 5   
     Füllinsdorf 
 *Füllinsdorf    1 : 8 
   Füllinsdorf   
 TAB Aesch  1 : 5   
      
 *Casino BS 2     
   *Novartis Basel 2   
 Novartis Basel 2  1 : 5   
     Basler LTC 2 
 *Casino BS 3    4 : 5 
   Basler LTC 2   
 Basler LTC 2  3 : 6   
      
 Menziken     
   *Menziken   
 *Laufenburg  1 : 8   
     Menziken 
 *Gitterli    1 : 5 
   Gitterli   
 Riehen 2  3 : 6   
      
 Gelterkinden     
   *Mümliswil   
 *Mümliswil  4 : 5   
     Langenthal 
 *Bally Schönenwerd 2    4 : 5 
   Langenthal   
 Langenthal  1 : 5   
      
 Ins     
   *Ins   
 *Belchen  1 : 8   
     Moutier 
 *Homberg    2 : 6 
   Moutier   
 Moutier  1 : 8   
      
 *Scheuren 2     
   *Bally Schönenwerd 1   
 Bally Schönenwerd 1  3 : 6   
     Porrentruy 
 Holzmatte    2 : 7 
   Porrentruy   
 *Porrentruy  4 : 5   
      
 *Courtedoux     
   *Herzogenbuchsee   
 Herzogenbuchsee  2 : 6   
     Herzogenbuchsee 
 Aarberg    4 : 5 
   Lengnau BE   
 *Lengnau BE  2 : 7   
      
 *Froburg Trimbach     
   Zollikofen   
 Zollikofen  1 : 6   
     Zollikofen 
 *Kehrsatz 1    4 : 5 
   *Lawn BE   
 Lawn BE  0 : 6   
      
 Dählhölzli BE 2     
   Neufeld BE 2   
 *Neufeld BE 2  3 : 6   
     Konolfingen 
 Konolfingen    2 : 7 
   *Konolfingen   
 *Adelboden 2  2 : 7   
      
 *Belp 1     
   *Heimberg CIS   
 Heimberg CIS  2 : 7   
     Burgdorf 3 
 Burgdorf 3    3 : 6 
   Burgdorf 3   
 *Brodhüsi  4 : 5   
      
 Neufeld BE 1     
   *Neufeld BE 1   
 *Füllerich  4 : 5   
     Saanen 
 Saanen    0 : 9 
   Saanen   
 *Neufeld BE 4  1 : 5   
      
 *Sumiswald     
   *Adelboden 1   
 Adelboden 1  2 : 7   
     Spiez 
 *Düdingen    2 : 7 
   Spiez   
 Spiez  4 : 5   
      
 Kerzers     
   *Kerzers   
 *Wichtrach  2 : 7   
     Aumont 
 *Ste-Croix/Fribourg    3 : 6 
   Aumont   
 Aumont  1 : 5   
      
 *Schmitten     
   *Sporting BE 3   
 Sporting BE 3  4 : 5   
     Givisiez 2 
 *Béroche-B.-Boudry 2    3 : 6 
   Givisiez 2   
 Givisiez 2  2 : 7   
      
 Kehrsatz 2     
   *Kehrsatz 2   
 *Fraubrunnen  1 : 5   
     Neufeld BE 3 
 Neufeld BE 3    3 : 6 
   Neufeld BE 3   
 *Sporting BE 4  3 : 6   
      
 *Marly FR 2     
   Bulle 2   
 Bulle 2  1 : 6   
     Bulle 2 
 *Groupe E    4 : 5 
   *Le Landeron   
 Le Landeron  2 : 7   
      
 Avenches     
   Avenches   
 *Gletterens  2 : 6   
     Drizia GE 1 
 Drizia GE 1    4 : 5 
   *Drizia GE 1   
 *Anières  1 : 5   
      
 *Aiglon 2     
   Aiglon 2   
 Val de Ruz 1  3 : 6   
      
 Perly-Certoux    23 Juni 
   *Perly-Certoux   
 *Onex  2 : 7   
      
 Le Locle     
   *Le Locle   
 *Aiglon 1  4 : 5   
     Charmey 
 Charmey    0 : 9 
   Charmey   
 *Tramelan  2 : 6   
      
 *Drizia GE 2     
   Drizia GE 2   
 Veyrier Gr.-Donzel 2  3 : 6   
     Bernex 2 
 *Troinex    4 : 5 
   *Bernex 2   
 Bernex 2  0 : 6   
      
 Villeneuve     
   *Villeneuve   
 *Aubonne 1  1 : 5   
     Bussigny 2 
 Bussigny 2    3 : 5 
   Bussigny 2   
 *Pully  2 : 7   
      
 *Château-d Oex     
   *Renens 2   
 Renens 2  3 : 6   
     Renens 2 
 *Valeyres sous Montagny    3 : 6 
   Valeyres sous Montagny   
 Chavornay  1 : 8   
      
 Meinier     
   *Meinier   
 *Meyrin  0 : 6   
     Meinier 
 Lancy GE 2    4 : 5 
   Lancy GE 2   
 *Veyrier Gr.-Donzel 1  3 : 6   
      
 *Veveysan 1     
   *Saint-Sulpice 2   
 Saint-Sulpice 2  0 : 6   
     Penthalaz 
 Penthalaz    1 : 5 
   Penthalaz   
 *Vallorbe  2 : 6   
      
 Grand-Saconnex 1     
   Montreux 2   
 *Montreux 2  3 : 6   
     Veyras 
 Martigny 2    1 : 5 
   *Veyras   
 *Veyras  4 : 5   
      
 *Founex     
   *Renens 1   
 Renens 1  3 : 6   
     Bex 2 
 *Orsières    1 : 8 
   Bex 2   
 Bex 2  3 : 6   
      
 Boisy     
   *Boisy   
 *Etoy 1  1 : 5   
     Cossonay Ville 
 *Cossonay Ville    3 : 5 
   Cossonay Ville   
 Payerne  3 : 6   
      
 Chamoson     
   *Nax   
 *Nax  4 : 5   
     Gravelone 
 *les Iles Sion 2    1 : 8 
   Gravelone   
 Gravelone  3 : 6   
      
 Bramois 1     
   *Bramois 1   
 *Châteauneuf Conthey 2  4 : 5   
     RTG/TC Simplon 1 
 *RTG/TC Simplon 1    3 : 6 
   RTG/TC Simplon 1   
 Raron  3 : 6   
      
 *Savièse     
   Lens 2   
 Lens 2  2 : 7   
     Lens 2 
 *Zermatt    1 : 8 
   *Frutigen   
 Frutigen  1 : 5   
      
 Bramois 2     
   *Bramois 2   
 *Verbier-Bagnes  4 : 5   
      
 St-Maurice 2    16 Juni 
   Bex 1   
 *Bex 1  2 : 7   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Aufstieg