18&U Girls Liga A:

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 Bonaduz               
   Bonaduz             
 bye               
                
 bye    25 August           
   *Heiden             
 Heiden               
                
 Grabs      8 September         
   *Grabs             
 bye               
                
 bye    1 September           
   Falkensteig SG             
 Falkensteig SG               
                
 *Grüze W´thur        15 September       
   *Grüze W´thur             
 TIBE  2 : 1             
                
 Neftenbach    1 September           
   Uster             
 *Uster  3 : 0             
                
 *Einsiedeln      8 September         
                
 Capriasca  1 September             
                
 Meilen    8 September           
                
 *Cureglia  25 August             
                
 Preonzo          26 Oktober     
   *Preonzo             
 bye               
                
 bye    1 September           
   Hünenberg             
 Hünenberg               
                
 Ascona      8 September         
   Ascona             
 bye               
                
 bye    31 August           
   *Luzern Lido             
 Luzern Lido               
                
 Brugg        15 September       
   *Brugg             
 bye               
                
 bye    1 September           
   Arlesheim             
 Arlesheim               
                
 Aarau      8 September         
   Aarau             
 bye               
                
 bye    30 August           
   *Breitenbach             
 Breitenbach               
                
 Basler LTC            27 Oktober   
   Basler LTC             
 bye               
                
 bye    31 August           
   *Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy             
 Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy               
                
 Reinacherheide      8 September         
   *Reinacherheide             
 bye               
     Courrendlin-La Croisée           
 bye    2 : 0           
   Courrendlin-La Croisée             
 Courrendlin-La Croisée               
                
 Tennisclub Thun 3        15 September       
   *Tennisclub Thun 3             
 bye               
                
 bye    1 September           
   Meiringen             
 Meiringen               
                
 Muri-Gümligen      8 September         
   Muri-Gümligen             
 bye               
                
 bye    1 September           
   *Tennisclub Thun 1             
 Tennisclub Thun 1               
                
 Stade-Lausanne 3          26 Oktober     
   *Stade-Lausanne 3             
 bye               
                
 bye    28 August           
   Veyrier Gr.-Donzel             
 Veyrier Gr.-Donzel               
                
 Martigny      8 September         
   Martigny             
 bye               
                
 bye    1 September           
   *Stade-Lausanne 2             
 Stade-Lausanne 2               
                
 Stade-Lausanne 1        15 September       
   *Stade-Lausanne 1             
 bye               
                
 bye    28 August           
   Saastal             
 Saastal               
                
 Yverdon      8 September         
   Yverdon             
 bye               
                
 bye    1 September           
   *RTG/TC Simplon             
 RTG/TC Simplon               

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga