12&U Boys Ligue A:

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.

 Chur 1                 
   *Chur 1               
 bye                 
     *Chur 1             
 bye    3 : 0             
   Balzers               
 Balzers                 
       *Schaan 1           
 Bonaduz      2 : 1           
   Bonaduz               
 bye                 
     Schaan 1             
 bye    3 : 0             
   *Schaan 1               
 Schaan 1                 
         *Schaan 1         
 *Eschen Mauren        3 : 0         
   *Falkensteig SG 1               
 Falkensteig SG 1  2 : 1               
     *St. Gallen             
 Schaan 2    2 : 1             
   St. Gallen               
 *St. Gallen  3 : 0               
       St. Gallen           
 Widnau      3 : 0           
   *Falkensteig SG 2               
 *Falkensteig SG 2  2 : 0               
     Falkensteig SG 2             
 *Schaan 3    2 : 0             
   Hörnli Kreuzlingen 1               
 Hörnli Kreuzlingen 1  2 : 1               
                  
 *LTC Winterthur 1          18 Septembre       
   LTC Winterthur 1               
 Grasshopper ZH  3 : 0               
     LTC Winterthur 1             
 Junioren TC Zürich    3 : 0             
   *Schwerzenbach               
 *Schwerzenbach  2 : 1               
       *LTC Winterthur 1           
 *yellow Bachenbülach      2 : 1           
   *Uhwiesen               
 Uhwiesen  2 : 1               
     *LTC Winterthur 2             
 Buchs-Dällikon    3 : 0             
   LTC Winterthur 2               
 *LTC Winterthur 2  2 : 1               
         LTC Winterthur 1         
 Horgen        2 : 1         
   *Horgen               
 *Sonnenberg 2  2 : 1               
     Horgen             
 *Herrliberg 2    2 : 1             
   Herrliberg 2               
 Tennishalle Wädenswil  2 : 1               
       Leuholz           
 Leuholz      2 : 0           
   Leuholz               
 *Zumikon  3 : 0               
     *Leuholz             
 *Herrliberg 1    3 : 0             
   *Itschnach 1               
 Itschnach 1  2 : 1               
                  
 *Meilen 1            26 Octobre     
   *Meilen 1               
 Lenggis  2 : 1               
     *Wettswil             
 *Itschnach 2    2 : 1             
   Wettswil               
 Wettswil  3 : 0               
       Mendrisio 1           
 *Mendrisio 1      3 : 0           
   *Mendrisio 1               
 Locarno  3 : 0               
     Mendrisio 1             
 Lido Lugano    3 : 0             
   Bellinzona               
 *Bellinzona  2 : 1               
         Mendrisio 1         
 Mendrisio 2        2 : 1         
   *Mendrisio 2               
 bye                 
     *Unterägeri             
 bye    2 : 1             
   Unterägeri               
 Unterägeri                 
       *Allmend Luzern           
 Ascona      3 : 0           
   *Ascona               
 bye                 
     Allmend Luzern             
 bye    2 : 1             
   Allmend Luzern               
 Allmend Luzern                 
                  
 Luzern Lido          21 Septembre       
   *Luzern Lido               
 bye                 
     Luzern Lido             
 bye    3 : 0             
   Teufenthal               
 Teufenthal                 
       *Luzern Lido           
 Sursee      3 : 0           
   Sursee               
 bye                 
     *Sursee             
 bye    2 : 1             
   *SCL Tennisclub               
 SCL Tennisclub                 
         *Old Boys BS 1         
 *Bad Schinznach        2 : 1         
   Bad Schinznach               
 Bremgarten AG  2 : 1               
     Brugg             
 Brugg    3 : 0             
   *Brugg               
 *Wettingen  3 : 0               
       Old Boys BS 1           
 Füllinsdorf 1      2 : 1           
   *Füllinsdorf 1               
 *Füllinsdorf 2  3 : 0               
     *Old Boys BS 1             
 *Old Boys BS 3    2 : 1             
   Old Boys BS 1               
 Old Boys BS 1  3 : 0               
                  
 Old Boys BS 2              27 Octobre   
   *Old Boys BS 2               
 bye                 
     Old Boys BS 2             
 bye    3 : 0             
   Büren               
 Büren                 
       *Bruderholz           
 Bruderholz      2 : 1           
   Bruderholz               
 bye                 
     *Bruderholz             
 bye    2 : 1             
   *Schützenmatt SO               
 Schützenmatt SO                 
         *Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 1         
 Bienne        3 : 0         
   *Bienne               
 bye                 
     Bienne             
 bye    3 : 0             
   CIS Sport und Freizeitanlage Heimberg AG 2               
 CIS Sport und Freizeitanlage Heimberg AG 2                 
       Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 1           
 Marin 3      3 : 0           
   *Marin 3               
 bye                 
     *Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 1             
 bye    3 : 0             
   Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 1               
 Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 1                 
                  
 Steffisburg 1          21 Septembre       
   *Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 2               
 *Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 2  3 : 0               
     *Burgdorf             
 Dählhölzli BE 2    3 : 0             
   Burgdorf               
 *Burgdorf  3 : 0               
       Burgdorf           
 Dählhölzli BE 1      3 : 0           
   *Dählhölzli BE 1               
 bye                 
     Dählhölzli BE 1             
 bye    3 : 0             
   Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 3               
 Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy 3                 
         CT Neuchâtel 1         
 Steffisburg 2        2 : 0         
   *Steffisburg 2               
 bye                 
     *Muri-Gümligen             
 bye    2 : 1             
   Muri-Gümligen               
 Muri-Gümligen                 
       *CT Neuchâtel 1           
 *Marin 1      2 : 0           
   *Marin 1               
 Val de Ruz  3 : 0               
     CT Neuchâtel 1             
 CT Neuchâtel 2    2 : 1             
   CT Neuchâtel 1               
 *CT Neuchâtel 1  2 : 0               
                  
 Bulle            26 Octobre     
   *Chavannes-de-Bogis               
 *Chavannes-de-Bogis  3 : 0               
     *Vernier             
 *Givisiez    2 : 1             
   Vernier               
 Vernier  2 : 0               
       *Versoix           
 *Genève E.V. 2      2 : 0           
   *Versoix               
 Versoix  3 : 0               
     Versoix             
 Anières    2 : 1             
   Carouge 1               
 *Carouge 1  3 : 0               
         Genève E.V. 1         
 *Genève E.V. 1        2 : 1         
   *Genève E.V. 1               
 Lancy-Fraisiers  3 : 0               
     Genève E.V. 1             
 Geneva Country Club    2 : 1             
   Meyrin               
 *Meyrin  3 : 0               
       Genève E.V. 1           
 Green Club Romanel 3      3 : 0           
   *Green Club Romanel 3               
 bye                 
     *Green Club Romanel 3             
 bye    3 : 0             
   Veveysan 3               
 Veveysan 3                 
                  
 Valeyres sous Montagny          18 Septembre       
   Valeyres sous Montagny               
 bye                 
     *Green Club Romanel 1             
 bye    3 : 0             
   *Green Club Romanel 1               
 Green Club Romanel 1                 
       Green Club Romanel 1           
 *Lutry 2      3 : 0           
   Lutry 2               
 Collombey-Muraz 3  2 : 1               
     Lutry 1             
 Green Club Romanel 2    2 : 1             
   *Lutry 1               
 *Lutry 1  3 : 0               
         *Green Club Romanel 1         
 *Green Club Romanel 4        3 : 0         
   *Green Club Romanel 4               
 Veveysan 1  3 : 0               
     Green Club Romanel 4             
 Montreux 1    3 : 0             
   Morges 1               
 *Morges 1  2 : 1               
       *Green Club Romanel 4           
 Sierre      3 : 0           
   *Veyras 1               
 *Veyras 1  2 : 0               
     *Martigny             
 Collombey-Muraz 1    3 : 0             
   Martigny               
 *Martigny  3 : 0               

Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante